Régionale LD - CL n°12 Hesdin 62 (62) - C

Date : 16/10/2011
Distance : 6,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:52:35 7'37 4392 5449 +1057 4660
2 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D16 5907NO 0:55:04 7'58 5204 5116
3 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:56:17 8'09 5854 5091 -763 5903
4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:56:21 8'10 5879 5085 -794 5762
5 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:57:03 8'16 4275 5023 +748 4348
6 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:58:57 8'32 5936 4861 -1075 6060
7 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:59:09 8'34 4225 4844 +619 4607
8 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:59:14 8'35 4130 4838 +708 4232
9 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 1:01:12 8'52 5858 4682 -1176 6161
10 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:03:12 9'09 4319 4534 +215 4330
11 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:03:45 9'14 4568 4495 -73 4568
12 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 1:04:33 9'21 4305 4439 +134 4604
13 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 1:04:38 9'22 4816 4433 -383 4919
14 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:05:40 9'31 3950 4364 +414 4163
15 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H16 5906NO 1:05:59 9'33 3829 4343 +514 4076
16 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:06:31 9'38 4333 4308 -25 4352
17 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 1:07:20 9'45 3860 4256 +396 4097
18 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:07:30 9'46 4283 4245 -38 4462
19 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 1:09:17 10'02 4060 4136 +76 4126
20 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:09:59 10'08 4154 4094 -60 4155
21 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:13:48 10'41 4090 3883 -207 4094
22 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:15:23 10'55 4092 3801 -291 4388
23 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 1:16:10 11'02 2922 3762 +840 3300
24 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208NO 1:16:49 11'07 4268 3730 -538 4211
25 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 1:19:09 11'28 3393 3620 +227 3747
26 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H45 5906NO 1:22:01 11'53 3500 3494 -6 3545
27 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:26:18 12'30 3343 3320 -23 3441
28 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:31:36 13'16 2869 3128 +259 3034
29 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 1:39:15 14'23 2771 2887 +116 3356
30 VILETTE Nathalie 23599 D40 6205NO 1:42:15 14'49 2302 2802 +500 2576
31 NOEL Annie 23019 D40 6207NO 1:43:02 14'55 2655 2781 +126 2697
32 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:44:30 15'08 3244 2742 -502 3264
33 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 6205NO 1:45:12 15'14 2546 2724 +178 2546
34 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:49:15 15'50 3183 2623 -560 3351
35 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 1:49:52 15'55 2769 2608 -161 2875
GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO pm None 3417 0 3629