Alaric'O - Longue Conilhac (11) - A

Date : 23/10/2011
Distance : 8,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105MP 1:16:53 8'50 6146 7593 +1447 6171
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:18:46 9'03 8466 7412 -1054 8466
3 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:28:33 10'10 5323 6593 +1270 5856
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:28:49 10'12 5979 6573 +594 6067
5 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:29:48 10'19 6277 6501 +224 6384
6 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:31:05 10'28 6493 6409 -84 6514
7 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:32:47 10'39 6572 6292 -280 6572
8 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 1:33:07 10'42 6893 6269 -624 6893
9 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:33:14 10'42 6267 6262 -5 6400
10 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H21 3408LR 1:37:02 11'09 0 6016 5068
11 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:37:52 11'14 5712 5965 +253 5871
12 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 1:38:46 11'21 5452 5911 +459 5731
13 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 1:39:32 11'26 6785 5865 -920 6785
14 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105MP 1:41:20 11'38 6060 5761 -299 6081
15 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 1:41:54 11'42 5548 5729 +181 5886
16 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:42:04 11'43 6582 5720 -862 6421
17 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:44:05 11'57 5335 5609 +274 5506
18 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:47:22 12'20 4001 5437 +1436 4236
19 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ 1:47:53 12'24 4542 5411 +869 4639
20 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104MP 1:48:33 12'28 4556 5378 +822 4654
21 GERAL Philippe 17339 H35 3410LR 1:48:50 12'30 4167 5364 +1197 4517
22 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H21 3319AQ 1:56:09 13'21 5026 4391
23 FEBVRE David 17924 H35 3410LR 1:56:42 13'24 3487 5002 +1515 3874
24 BARES david 24545 H35 3408LR 2:01:07 13'55 0 4820 4190
25 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 2:03:18 14'10 0 4735 3777
26 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 2:23:39 16'30 4661 4064 -597 4666
27 BESNARD Simon 25352 H21 3410LR 2:28:43 17'05 3925 0
28 PARES Alexandre 25354 H21 3410LR 2:54:19 20'02 3349 0
29 RECORBET David 24518 H35 3203MP 3:04:45 21'14 0 3160 3034
CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP pm None 5023 0 4840
ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ pm None 4462 0 4372
UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105MP pm None 4452 0 4307
nc FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 1:48:42 12'29