O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - A

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 4,210 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:18:33 4'24 9624 9635 +11 9659
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:19:43 4'40 9241 9065 -176 9207
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 0:20:08 4'46 9247 8878 -369 9247
4 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:20:21 4'50 9022 8783 -239 8956
5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:20:26 4'51 9616 8747 -869 9829
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:20:46 4'55 8791 8607 -184 9012
7 NILSSON Martin 32688 H21 1307PZ 0:21:24 5'04 0 8352 7753
8 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:21:47 5'10 8010 8205 +195 8135
9 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 0:21:51 5'11 7795 8180 +385 7980
10 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE 0:22:04 5'14 8100 7645
11 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 0:22:14 5'16 7637 8039 +402 8213
12 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 0:22:31 5'20 7516 7938 +422 7683
13 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:22:38 5'22 8411 7897 -514 8247
14 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:22:41 5'23 8188 7880 -308 8312
15 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 0:23:10 5'30 8121 7715 -406 7960
16 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM 0:23:36 5'36 5942 7574 +1632 6847
17 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR 0:23:37 5'36 7323 7568 +245 7388
18 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:24:19 5'46 7657 7350 -307 7666
19 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:24:50 5'53 7194 7197 +3 7249
20 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:24:52 5'54 8659 7188 -1471 8571
21 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H21 1307PZ 0:24:57 5'55 7189 7164 -25 7041
22 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:25:01 5'56 6649 7145 +496 6730
23 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:25:29 6'03 0 7014 6478
24 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:26:01 6'10 7627 6870 -757 7721
25 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 0:26:17 6'14 7124 6800 -324 7137
26 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:27:10 6'27 7091 6579 -512 7067
27 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6315AR 0:27:17 6'28 7798 6551 -1247 7798
28 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:27:28 6'31 6833 6507 -326 6663
29 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:27:40 6'34 7953 6460 -1493 7811
30 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:27:47 6'35 6702 6433 -269 6459
31 BREDO Thomas 37449 H21 5116GE 0:28:57 6'52 5480 6174 +694 5773
32 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE 0:34:18 8'08 5211 5107
33 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H21 9502IF 0:40:27 9'36 3793 4419 +626 4383