O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - B

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 3,390 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:16:49 4'57 8843 7484 -1359 8874
2 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:17:31 5'10 7586 7185 -401 7391
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:18:19 5'24 7438 6872 -566 7482
4 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 0:19:02 5'36 7124 6613 -511 6659
5 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:19:06 5'38 6658 6590 -68 6733
6 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:19:16 5'41 8128 6533 -1595 8142
7 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:19:31 5'45 7866 6449 -1417 7932
8 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:19:38 5'47 6324 6411 +87 6633
9 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:19:55 5'52 5886 6320 +434 6009
10 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 0:20:23 6'00 5399 6175 +776 5559
11 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:20:25 6'01 6163 6165 +2 6164
12 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 0:20:35 6'04 5159 6115 +956 5611
13 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H21 3812AR 0:20:36 6'04 6110 5743
14 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:20:58 6'11 6828 6003 -825 6808
15 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 0:21:01 6'11 5871 5989 +118 5900
16 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:21:14 6'15 6574 5928 -646 6538
17 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:21:35 6'22 5340 5832 +492 5488
18 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:21:41 6'23 6034 5805 -229 6178
19 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:21:50 6'26 5174 5765 +591 5610
20 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 0:21:59 6'29 4647 5725 +1078 5056
21 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:22:00 6'29 5779 5721 -58 5922
22 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 0:22:02 6'29 5620 5712 +92 5739
23 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 0:22:22 6'35 4769 5627 +858 5119
24 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:22:22 6'35 5908 5627 -281 5908
25 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 0:22:24 6'36 5790 5619 -171 5918
26 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:22:25 6'36 6022 5615 -407 5791
27 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:22:25 6'36 6005 5615 -390 5991
28 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 0:22:35 6'39 5119 5573 +454 5221
29 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:23:20 6'52 6115 5394 -721 6115
30 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 0:23:30 6'55 5869 5356 -513 5979
31 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 0:23:36 6'57 5347 5333 -14 5870
32 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:23:41 6'59 5822 5314 -508 5822
33 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 0:23:56 7'03 5411 5259 -152 5505
34 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:24:00 7'04 5457 5244 -213 5410
35 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:24:12 7'08 5078 5201 +123 5171
36 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:24:29 7'13 5397 5141 -256 5164
37 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 0:24:30 7'13 5254 5137 -117 5263
38 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:24:44 7'17 5489 5089 -400 5456
39 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 0:25:03 7'23 5090 5025 -65 5217
40 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 0:25:39 7'33 4684 4907 +223 4738
41 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H20 8104OC 0:25:42 7'34 0 4897 4799
42 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:26:06 7'41 4723 4822 +99 4846
43 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:26:10 7'43 4846 4810 -36 4481
44 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC 0:26:37 7'51 0 4729 4540
45 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H20 5703GE 0:27:40 8'09 0 4549 4367
46 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 0:28:03 8'16 4796 4487 -309 4796
47 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H20 5703GE 0:29:36 8'43 4252 3997
48 LAMADON Matthieu 35781 H21 7305AR 0:32:23 9'33 3887 3654
49 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 0:33:54 10'00 4051 3713 -338 4115
ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF pm None 6585 0 6585
RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR pm None 5881 0 5881