O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - B

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 3,390 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:16:49 4'57 8843 7493 -1350 8874
2 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:17:31 5'10 7586 7194 -392 7393
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:18:19 5'24 7438 6880 -558 7545
4 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 0:19:02 5'36 7124 6621 -503 6736
5 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:19:06 5'38 6716 6598 -118 6733
6 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:19:16 5'41 8090 6541 -1549 8106
7 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:19:31 5'45 7866 6457 -1409 7932
8 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:19:38 5'47 6324 6418 +94 6635
9 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:19:55 5'52 5886 6327 +441 5970
10 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 0:20:23 6'00 5399 6182 +783 5353
11 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:20:25 6'01 6163 6172 +9 6165
12 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 0:20:35 6'04 5159 6122 +963 5443
13 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H21 3812AR 0:20:36 6'04 6117 0
14 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:20:58 6'11 6870 6010 -860 6848
15 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 0:21:01 6'11 5871 5996 +125 5902
16 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:21:14 6'15 6574 5935 -639 6538
17 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:21:35 6'22 5340 5839 +499 5322
18 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:21:41 6'23 5982 5812 -170 6178
19 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:21:50 6'26 5174 5772 +598 5724
20 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 0:21:59 6'29 4647 5732 +1085 4833
21 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:22:00 6'29 5779 5728 -51 6022
22 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 0:22:02 6'29 5620 5719 +99 5598
23 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 0:22:22 6'35 4769 5634 +865 5122
24 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:22:22 6'35 5908 5634 -274 5910
25 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 0:22:24 6'36 5790 5626 -164 5918
26 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:22:25 6'36 6005 5621 -384 5991
27 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:22:25 6'36 6022 5621 -401 5792
28 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 0:22:35 6'39 5119 5580 +461 5222
29 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:23:20 6'52 6246 5401 -845 6246
30 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 0:23:30 6'55 5869 5362 -507 5979
31 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 0:23:36 6'57 5347 5340 -7 5870
32 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:23:41 6'59 5822 5321 -501 5822
33 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 0:23:56 7'03 5411 5265 -146 5507
34 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:24:00 7'04 5457 5251 -206 5411
35 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:24:12 7'08 5078 5207 +129 5173
36 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:24:29 7'13 5397 5147 -250 5166
37 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 0:24:30 7'13 5610 5143 -467 5264
38 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:24:44 7'17 5489 5095 -394 5457
39 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 0:25:03 7'23 5090 5031 -59 5217
40 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 0:25:39 7'33 4684 4913 +229 4739
41 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H20 8104OC 0:25:42 7'34 0 4903 4805
42 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:26:06 7'41 4723 4828 +105 4848
43 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:26:10 7'43 4846 4816 -30 4590
44 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC 0:26:37 7'51 0 4734 0
45 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H20 5703GE 0:27:40 8'09 0 4555 4373
46 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 0:28:03 8'16 4866 4492 -374 4866
47 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H20 5703GE 0:29:36 8'43 4257 0
48 LAMADON Matthieu 35781 H21 7305AR 0:32:23 9'33 3891 0
49 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 0:33:54 10'00 4051 3717 -334 3913
ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF pm None 6447 0 6447
RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR pm None 5881 0 5881