Alaric'O - Longue Conilhac (11) - B

Date : 23/10/2011
Distance : 7,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 1:16:01 9'52 7095 7375 +280 7256
2 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:22:19 10'41 6613 6810 +197 6705
3 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:22:25 10'42 7077 6802 -275 7100
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:24:43 11'00 6721 6617 -104 6767
5 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 1:24:53 11'01 5563 6604 +1041 5623
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907NO 1:27:12 11'19 6757 6429 -328 6757
7 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:33:36 12'09 6241 5989 -252 6259
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:34:13 12'14 6845 5950 -895 6845
9 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:34:54 12'19 5638 5907 +269 5820
10 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:37:04 12'36 6189 5775 -414 6189
11 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:40:36 13'03 4970 5573 +603 5194
12 RIBOUR Guillaume 4833 H40 3319AQ 1:42:39 13'19 4727 5461 +734 4826
13 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8319AZ 1:43:19 13'25 5713 5426 -287 5924
14 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 1:48:09 14'02 5436 5184 -252 5436
15 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:48:30 14'05 5996 5167 -829 5996
16 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 1:51:11 14'26 4865 5042 +177 4814
17 SIMON David 22522 H35 3105MP 1:52:41 14'38 3891 4975 +1084 3970
18 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:53:46 14'46 5854 4928 -926 5903
19 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 1:57:08 15'12 6041 4786 -1255 6041
20 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H40 3408LR 1:57:51 15'18 3472 4757 +1285 3745
21 GAILLARD Xavier 8100 H45 8319AZ 1:59:04 15'27 0 4708 4320
22 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:59:19 15'29 5125 4698 -427 4957
23 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H45 0904MP 1:59:26 15'30 4783 4694 -89 4823
24 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H45 3408LR 2:00:59 15'42 4661 4634 -27 4557
25 JULLIAN Benoit 19018 H21 1311PR 2:01:05 15'43 3555 4630 +1075 3854
26 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 0904MP 2:02:23 15'53 5059 4581 -478 5059
27 TEXIER Samuel 14059 H35 6008PI 2:05:14 16'15 4181 4476 +295 4255
28 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 2:09:04 16'45 4222 4344 +122 4322
29 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 2:13:36 17'21 4836 4196 -640 4836
30 FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ 2:13:40 17'21 3034 4194 +1160 3384
31 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ 2:14:12 17'25 3882 4177 +295 4002
32 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 2:18:03 17'55 5396 4061 -1335 5396
33 MILHAU Marc 19860 H40 3410LR 2:19:43 18'08 4012 0
34 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 2:21:26 18'22 3695 3964 +269 3799
35 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H18 3408LR 2:21:33 18'22 3400 3960 +560 3348
36 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H45 4601MP 2:22:31 18'30 0 3934 3635
37 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 2:29:46 19'27 2773 3743 +970 3061
38 VANSPAUWEN Eric 22596 H45 8104MP 2:31:04 19'37 3564 3711 +147 3638
39 MERTENS louis 24961 H18 3408LR 2:32:30 19'48 3424 3676 +252 3623
40 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 2:33:24 19'55 3626 3655 +29 3686
41 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 2:34:47 20'06 3769 3622 -147 3799
42 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106MP 2:39:58 20'46 3465 3505 +40 3484
MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105MP pm None 4297 0 4297
PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP hors délai None 5202 0 5218