O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - E1

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 3,320 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 0:16:31 4'58 7946 7261 -685 8185
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:16:44 5'02 8145 7167 -978 8284
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:16:55 5'05 7860 7089 -771 8156
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:17:13 5'11 7385 6966 -419 7472
5 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 0:17:46 5'21 6672 6750 +78 6890
6 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:19:06 5'45 6587 6279 -308 7096
7 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM 0:20:46 6'15 6641 5775 -866 6653
8 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 0:20:49 6'16 5683 5761 +78 5984
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:21:14 6'23 7219 5648 -1571 7149
10 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 0:21:45 6'33 4857 5514 +657 5186
11 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:22:22 6'44 5184 5362 +178 5623
12 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 0:22:30 6'46 4045 5330 +1285 4620
13 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H18 6804GE 0:23:24 7'02 5231 5125 -106 5297
14 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H18 7716IF 0:23:34 7'05 3814 5089 +1275 4097
15 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 0:24:05 7'15 5225 4980 -245 5112
16 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 0:24:31 7'23 3157 4892 +1735 4493
17 DAUVIER Nino 27043 H18 1307PZ 0:26:08 7'52 3159 4589 +1430 4353
18 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 0:26:19 7'55 4161 4557 +396 4483
19 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 0:26:57 8'07 3615 4450 +835 3705
20 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H18 1307PZ 0:30:12 9'05 4375 3971 -404 4340
21 ROURE Faustin 35376 H18 8318PZ 0:31:44 9'33 2513 3779 +1266 3028
22 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H18 3204OC 0:32:33 9'48 4292 3684 -608 4246
23 DERVEAUX Dylan 33664 H21 5703GE 0:32:41 9'50 3669 0
24 TREMEAU Matthieu 31763 H18 1307PZ 0:33:10 9'59 3325 3616 +291 3586
25 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 0:33:13 10'00 3272 3610 +338 3378
26 BERTRAND Adrien 31760 H18 1307PZ 0:35:48 10'46 3350 0
27 FAMBON MATHIAS 32887 H18 1303PZ 0:46:20 13'57 2554 2588 +34 2602
DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ pm None 6206 0 6206