O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - F

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,450 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:15:38 6'22 5626 6185 +559 5703
2 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:17:26 7'06 5466 5546 +80 5424
3 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR 0:18:02 7'21 4283 5362 +1079 4537
4 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:18:23 7'30 5653 5259 -394 5812
5 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:18:43 7'38 4143 5166 +1023 4450
6 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:18:57 7'44 4498 5102 +604 4934
7 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:19:17 7'52 4678 5014 +336 4715
8 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:19:19 7'53 4730 5005 +275 4841
9 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:19:33 7'58 4498 4946 +448 4537
10 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:19:56 8'08 4441 4851 +410 4615
11 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:19:56 8'08 5750 4851 -899 5575
12 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 0:20:29 8'21 4247 4720 +473 4336
13 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:20:38 8'25 5688 4686 -1002 5688
14 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:20:51 8'30 3791 4637 +846 4214
15 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:20:55 8'32 5376 4622 -754 5343
16 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:21:05 8'36 4972 4586 -386 4773
17 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR 0:21:23 8'43 0 4522 0
18 QUERE Manon 10350 D21 3810AR 0:21:32 8'47 0 4490 4052
19 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6307AR 0:21:47 8'53 4233 4439 +206 4373
20 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 0:22:02 8'59 4665 4388 -277 4584
21 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:22:06 9'01 4923 4375 -548 4899
22 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3408OC 0:22:20 9'06 0 4329 4212
23 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:22:28 9'10 4391 4304 -87 4572
24 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:22:37 9'13 4059 4275 +216 3983
25 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 0:22:38 9'14 4557 4272 -285 4425
26 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:22:45 9'17 5088 4250 -838 5332
27 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 0:22:56 9'21 0 4216 2905
28 RYCKEBOER Alizé 20146 D21 1315PZ 0:23:23 9'32 0 4135 2893
29 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:23:25 9'33 3116 4129 +1013 3768
30 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 0:23:58 9'46 3916 4034 +118 4021
31 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:24:39 10'03 3417 3922 +505 3890
32 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 0:26:08 10'40 4094 3700 -394 4016
33 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 0:27:21 11'09 4126 3535 -591 4126
34 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:27:21 11'09 4920 3535 -1385 4247
35 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 0:27:39 11'17 2745 3497 +752 2988
36 COLLIGNON Elodie 35069 D21 9502IF 0:28:14 11'31 3991 3425 -566 3882
37 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:28:34 11'39 4795 3385 -1410 4606
38 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 0:28:50 11'46 3507 3353 -154 3563
39 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:29:49 12'10 3685 3243 -442 3664
40 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 0:30:09 12'18 3331 3207 -124 3369
41 ROUSSELET Gaëlle 37897 D35 3107OC 0:30:56 12'37 2328 3126 +798 2593
42 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 0:31:42 12'56 3571 3050 -521 3681
43 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D35 3105OC 0:31:56 13'02 2740 3028 +288 0
44 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR 0:32:57 13'26 4495 2934 -1561 4454
45 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 0:38:35 15'44 2125 2506 +381 1743
46 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 0:39:00 15'55 2666 2479 -187 2781
47 NAHON Eolia 31565 D21 0615PZ 0:43:33 17'46 2220 0