O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - G1

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:17:35 7'28 6720 7711 +991 6608
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:18:05 7'41 7710 7498 -212 7643
3 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:18:57 8'03 5963 7155 +1192 6075
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:19:00 8'05 7096 7136 +40 7189
5 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:20:29 8'42 6835 6619 -216 6923
6 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:20:38 8'46 7072 6571 -501 7071
7 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:21:11 9'00 6602 6400 -202 6618
8 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:21:13 9'01 6926 6390 -536 6779
9 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:21:13 9'01 6007 6390 +383 6053
10 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 0:21:23 9'05 5747 6341 +594 5806
11 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:21:40 9'13 7079 6258 -821 7118
12 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 0:21:45 9'15 5276 6234 +958 5535
13 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:22:22 9'31 5517 6062 +545 5491
14 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:22:31 9'34 6056 6021 -35 6244
15 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H50 6803GE 0:22:36 9'37 5938 5999 +61 5612
16 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:22:37 9'37 5696 5995 +299 5708
17 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:22:40 9'38 5455 5982 +527 5425
18 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:22:52 9'43 5866 5929 +63 5907
19 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:23:00 9'47 5955 5895 -60 6054
20 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:23:04 9'48 6129 5878 -251 6137
21 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:23:35 10'02 5749 4779
22 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:23:52 10'09 5905 5681 -224 5861
23 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:23:53 10'09 6407 5677 -730 6264
24 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 0:23:57 10'11 0 5661 4537
25 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:24:11 10'17 5531 5606 +75 5480
26 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:24:18 10'20 6434 5579 -855 6420
27 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:24:31 10'25 6084 5530 -554 5780
28 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:24:51 10'34 5602 5456 -146 5975
29 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:25:16 10'45 5603 5366 -237 5819
30 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 0:25:22 10'47 4911 5345 +434 5011
31 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:25:25 10'48 4991 5334 +343 5044
32 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:25:28 10'50 4675 5324 +649 4688
33 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:25:39 10'54 5777 5286 -491 5755
34 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:25:47 10'58 5876 5259 -617 5986
35 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:26:11 11'08 5222 5178 -44 5181
36 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:26:28 11'15 5244 5123 -121 5386
37 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 0:26:31 11'17 5512 5113 -399 5378
38 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 0:26:54 11'26 0 5040 3462
39 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:27:23 11'39 5120 4951 -169 5025
40 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 0:27:29 11'41 3899 4933 +1034 4051
41 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:27:52 11'51 5146 4865 -281 5238
42 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 0:28:12 12'00 4472 4808 +336 4568
43 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:28:14 12'00 5384 4802 -582 5384
44 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ 0:28:17 12'02 4397 4794 +397 4737
45 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:28:24 12'05 4316 4774 +458 4374
46 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 0:28:28 12'06 5071 4763 -308 5000
47 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H50 2704NM 0:28:57 12'19 4439 4683 +244 4487
48 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:29:09 12'24 5294 4651 -643 5510
49 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:29:12 12'25 5913 4643 -1270 6267
50 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 0:29:39 12'37 4651 4573 -78 4656
51 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 0:29:53 12'42 4234 4537 +303 4254
52 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 0:30:27 12'57 4579 4453 -126 4769
53 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 0:30:41 13'03 4832 4419 -413 4832
54 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:31:01 13'11 5320 4371 -949 5372
55 NAHON David 18953 H50 0615PZ 0:31:09 13'15 4353 0
56 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 0:31:17 13'18 4571 4334 -237 4473
57 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:31:30 13'24 6158 4304 -1854 6434
58 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 0:31:35 13'26 4389 4293 -96 4702
59 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 0:32:17 13'44 4458 4200 -258 4518
60 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 0:32:26 13'48 4575 4180 -395 4512
61 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 0:32:35 13'51 0 4161 3114
62 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 0:33:49 14'23 3911 4009 +98 4165
63 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:34:56 14'51 5288 3881 -1407 5298
64 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:35:08 14'57 3622 3859 +237 3732
65 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 0:36:20 15'27 3353 3732 +379 3284
66 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 0:36:56 15'42 2492 3671 +1179 3306
67 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 0:37:03 15'45 4859 3659 -1200 4880
68 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 0:37:36 16'00 5085 3606 -1479 4592
69 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 0:37:50 16'05 2880 3584 +704 2940
70 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 0:38:07 16'13 3676 3557 -119 3685
71 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 0:39:10 16'40 3252 3462 +210 3432
72 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 0:40:04 17'02 0 3384 3316
73 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 0:41:41 17'44 2644 3253 +609 3284
74 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 0:53:41 22'50 3507 2526 -981 3346
PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ pm None 5327 0 5227