O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - H1

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,390 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:17:55 7'29 6903 7138 +235 7030
2 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:20:30 8'34 6786 6239 -547 6873
3 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 0:21:12 8'52 6045 6033 -12 6222
4 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 0:21:26 8'58 6628 5967 -661 6628
5 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:21:28 8'58 6077 5958 -119 6138
6 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:21:47 9'06 5902 5871 -31 5926
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:22:01 9'12 6015 5809 -206 5909
8 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:22:13 9'17 4635 5757 +1122 4841
9 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:22:33 9'26 5682 5672 -10 5598
10 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:22:38 9'28 6203 5651 -552 6077
11 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 0:22:55 9'35 5515 5581 +66 5664
12 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 0:23:55 10'00 6098 5348 -750 6109
13 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:24:11 10'07 5198 5289 +91 5112
14 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:24:52 10'24 4294 5143 +849 4800
15 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:24:55 10'25 5318 5133 -185 5318
16 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:24:55 10'25 4819 5133 +314 4878
17 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:24:57 10'26 5567 5126 -441 5421
18 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:25:12 10'32 5031 5075 +44 5080
19 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 0:25:14 10'33 4923 5069 +146 4896
20 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ 0:25:16 10'34 5316 5062 -254 5573
21 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC 0:25:24 10'37 5843 5035 -808 5769
22 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3499OC 0:25:25 10'38 3212 5032 +1820 3383
23 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:25:49 10'48 4481 4954 +473 4630
24 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC 0:26:01 10'53 6258 4916 -1342 5782
25 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:26:45 11'11 5547 4781 -766 5195
26 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 0:26:50 11'13 5410 4766 -644 5480
27 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 0:27:14 11'23 3986 4696 +710 4422
28 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 0:27:18 11'25 3985 4685 +700 4117
29 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H55 5907HF 0:27:32 11'31 4055 4645 +590 4138
30 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:27:56 11'41 4190 4579 +389 4233
31 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:28:18 11'50 4104 4519 +415 4174
32 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 0:29:40 12'24 4613 4311 -302 4706
33 THERRY Gilles 10695 H55 7108BF 0:30:41 12'50 4243 4168 -75 4471
34 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H55 3408OC 0:31:16 13'04 4065 4090 +25 4218
35 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H55 7604NM 0:31:35 13'12 4465 4049 -416 4275
36 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 0:32:07 13'26 4600 3982 -618 4815
37 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 0:32:35 13'37 4032 3925 -107 4032
38 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 0:32:51 13'44 3483 3893 +410 4048
39 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 0:33:11 13'53 3606 3854 +248 3576
40 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:34:34 14'27 5628 3700 -1928 5735
41 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:36:37 15'19 4040 3493 -547 4068
42 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H55 1403NM 0:38:07 15'56 3428 3355 -73 0
43 VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR 0:38:09 15'57 1841 3352 +1511 2519
44 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:39:05 16'21 3181 3272 +91 3314
45 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 0:42:26 17'45 3377 3014 -363 3283
46 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 0:44:32 18'37 3690 2872 -818 3403
HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE pm None 5149 0 5197
BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR pm None 4965 0 5174