O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - H2

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,570 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:18:08 7'03 6613 6010 -603 6571
2 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:19:40 7'39 5503 5541 +38 5415
3 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR 0:20:31 7'58 5312 4993
4 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:20:47 8'05 4131 5244 +1113 4567
5 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:21:00 8'10 4542 5190 +648 4852
6 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:21:07 8'12 5058 5161 +103 5194
7 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:22:32 8'46 5631 4836 -795 5813
8 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:23:06 8'59 4403 4718 +315 4454
9 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:24:07 9'23 4803 4519 -284 4771
10 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 0:24:11 9'24 3258 4506 +1248 3899
11 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:24:34 9'33 5112 4436 -676 5120
12 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:24:46 9'38 5257 4400 -857 4972
13 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:24:58 9'42 4210 4365 +155 4201
14 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:25:23 9'52 4283 4293 +10 4317
15 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:25:24 9'52 3238 4291 +1053 3627
16 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:26:01 10'07 3893 4189 +296 4082
17 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:26:51 10'26 4562 4059 -503 4562
18 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 0:26:52 10'27 4687 4056 -631 4340
19 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 0:27:27 10'40 3700 3970 +270 3946
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:27:31 10'42 3926 3961 +35 3966
21 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:27:33 10'43 4127 3956 -171 4083
22 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 0:27:35 10'43 4581 3951 -630 4581
23 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 0:27:37 10'44 2914 3946 +1032 3449
24 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:27:57 10'52 3697 3899 +202 3777
25 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:28:49 11'12 3723 3782 +59 3865
26 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:29:20 11'24 4090 3715 -375 4219
27 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:29:32 11'29 4191 3690 -501 4141
28 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:30:10 11'44 5540 3613 -1927 5375
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:30:56 12'02 3733 3523 -210 3728
30 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 0:30:57 12'02 1622 3521 +1899 2616
31 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 0:31:07 12'06 3428 3502 +74 3519
32 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 0:31:08 12'06 1638 3500 +1862 2223
33 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 0:31:22 12'12 3447 3474 +27 3495
34 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 0:31:52 12'23 3357 3420 +63 3784
35 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 0:32:21 12'35 3099 3369 +270 3244
36 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:32:52 12'47 4447 3316 -1131 4218
37 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 0:33:06 12'52 2994 3292 +298 3121
38 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 0:33:15 12'56 3281 3278 -3 3333
39 PETEL Corinne 31948 D40 0207HF 0:33:29 13'01 2570 3255 +685 2685
40 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 0:34:05 13'15 1474 3197 +1723 3014
41 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 0:34:50 13'33 2395 3129 +734 2721
42 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 0:36:28 14'11 2035 2988 +953 2630
43 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D40 1303PZ 0:37:22 14'32 3014 2917 -97 3137
44 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:37:48 14'42 3473 2883 -590 3506
45 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC 0:38:34 15'00 1955 2826 +871 2382
46 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 0:38:58 15'09 3134 2797 -337 3046
47 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 0:41:26 16'07 4784 2630 -2154 4765
48 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3105OC 0:47:49 18'36 1536 2279 +743 1911
49 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D40 0711AR 0:49:54 19'24 958 2184 +1226 1559
50 MARTIN Guillemette 37138 D40 1106OC 0:52:16 20'20 1580 2085 +505 1770
51 TARDIEU Stéphanie 36181 D40 0711AR 1:13:41 28'40 1479 1390
CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ pm None 3004 0 3039