O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - H3

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,160 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 0:14:25 6'40 3709 5148 +1439 3709
2 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:14:30 6'42 4874 5118 +244 4855
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:15:17 7'04 5646 4856 -790 5607
4 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:15:44 7'17 4692 4717 +25 4763
5 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:16:39 7'42 4534 4458 -76 4515
6 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:17:00 7'52 4754 4366 -388 4731
7 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:17:22 8'02 4875 4274 -601 4878
8 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 0:17:23 8'02 2236 4269 +2033 3063
9 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:17:24 8'03 5141 4265 -876 5106
10 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:17:27 8'04 4369 4253 -116 4337
11 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:17:31 8'06 4117 4237 +120 4225
12 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:17:33 8'07 4257 4229 -28 4544
13 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:17:37 8'09 4685 4213 -472 4624
14 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:17:45 8'13 3866 4181 +315 3823
15 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:17:57 8'18 4399 4135 -264 4381
16 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:17:57 8'18 5869 4135 -1734 5685
17 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 0:18:07 8'23 3628 4097 +469 3991
18 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:18:07 8'23 4163 4097 -66 4138
19 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:18:10 8'24 4494 4085 -409 4676
20 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:18:43 8'39 4018 3965 -53 3986
21 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:18:45 8'40 4083 3958 -125 4121
22 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:19:06 8'50 3939 3886 -53 3960
23 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:19:20 8'57 3469 3839 +370 3627
24 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 0:19:26 8'59 4094 3819 -275 4049
25 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 0:19:37 9'04 3433 3783 +350 3767
26 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 0:19:39 9'05 3770 3777 +7 3827
27 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:19:52 9'11 4569 3736 -833 4651
28 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 0:20:04 9'17 3686 3699 +13 3479
29 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 0:20:10 9'20 3308 3680 +372 3400
30 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:20:23 9'26 3805 3641 -164 3842
31 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 0:20:31 9'29 3556 3617 +61 3541
32 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 0:20:35 9'31 3910 3606 -304 3927
33 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:20:36 9'32 5053 3603 -1450 5185
34 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:20:39 9'33 3616 3594 -22 3616
35 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:21:00 9'43 4449 3534 -915 4411
36 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 0:21:00 9'43 4128 3534 -594 4129
37 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:21:21 9'53 3904 3476 -428 3933
38 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:21:31 9'57 3773 3449 -324 3773
39 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 0:21:33 9'58 3447 3444 -3 3533
40 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:21:51 10'06 5076 3397 -1679 5036
41 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 0:21:54 10'08 4663 3389 -1274 4644
42 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF 0:22:25 10'22 4042 3311 -731 3601
43 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 0:22:46 10'32 3216 3260 +44 3153
44 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D45 4203AR 0:24:21 11'16 0 3048 1584
45 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:24:47 11'28 3092 2995 -97 3081
46 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 0:25:07 11'37 2624 2955 +331 2904
47 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:25:20 11'43 3657 2930 -727 3687
48 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 0:27:45 12'50 3039 2675 -364 2804
49 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:28:08 13'01 2898 2638 -260 3063
50 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 0:29:03 13'26 3010 2555 -455 3085
51 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:30:44 14'13 3565 2415 -1150 3754
52 DALIER Céline 22401 D45 7719IF 0:33:10 15'21 2238 1987
53 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 0:34:17 15'52 2118 2165 +47 1899
54 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:34:28 15'57 3487 2153 -1334 3463
55 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:37:26 17'19 2770 1983 -787 2734
56 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 0:49:19 22'49 1723 1505 -218 1650