O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - I1

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,180 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D50 3105OC 0:17:18 7'56 4599 4323
2 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:17:40 8'06 3778 4504 +726 3989
3 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:18:28 8'28 4342 4308 -34 4495
4 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:18:53 8'39 4471 4213 -258 4366
5 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:19:36 8'59 3905 4059 +154 4027
6 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:19:55 9'08 4034 3995 -39 4055
7 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:20:18 9'18 4137 3919 -218 4105
8 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 0:20:29 9'23 0 3884 2797
9 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:20:56 9'36 3674 3801 +127 3754
10 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:21:25 9'49 4529 3715 -814 4597
11 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:22:06 10'08 3981 3600 -381 4025
12 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:22:24 10'16 3708 3552 -156 3719
13 ITASSE Anabelle 31564 D50 0615PZ 0:22:37 10'22 3518 2340
14 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:22:44 10'25 3659 3500 -159 3741
15 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:23:00 10'33 2946 3459 +513 3178
16 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D50 7305AR 0:26:52 12'19 1934 2961 +1027 1802
17 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 0:28:19 12'59 3156 2810 -346 3156
18 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 0:28:33 13'05 3113 2787 -326 3079
19 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 0:28:50 13'13 2527 2759 +232 2552
20 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 0:29:19 13'26 3071 2714 -357 3103
21 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 0:29:21 13'27 2691 2711 +20 2715
22 FERRAND Christine 31258 D50 3408OC 0:30:14 13'52 2568 2632 +64 2582
23 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 0:32:48 15'02 2779 2426 -353 2729
24 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:33:43 15'27 2689 2360 -329 2689
25 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 0:33:53 15'32 2435 2348 -87 2491
26 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 0:34:05 15'38 3133 2334 -799 3133
27 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:35:10 16'07 3848 2262 -1586 3787
28 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 0:36:51 16'54 2151 2159 +8 1933
29 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ 0:49:28 22'41 2254 1608 -646 2443
30 PAUL Christel 25962 D50 5101GE 0:54:17 24'54 0 1466 1437