O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - I2

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,130 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:15:25 7'14 5705 5812 +107 5786
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:19:01 8'55 4965 4712 -253 5362
3 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:19:33 9'10 4620 4583 -37 4784
4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:21:46 10'13 4940 4117 -823 4880
5 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:21:53 10'16 3678 4095 +417 3731
6 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:22:05 10'22 3887 4058 +171 4023
7 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:22:20 10'29 3696 4012 +316 3867
8 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:22:43 10'39 4585 3944 -641 4377
9 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:22:55 10'45 4500 3910 -590 4508
10 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:23:50 11'11 4734 3760 -974 4798
11 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:23:58 11'15 3261 3739 +478 3383
12 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:23:58 11'15 4673 3739 -934 4717
13 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:24:00 11'16 3696 3734 +38 3880
14 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 0:24:03 11'17 2686 3726 +1040 2716
15 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:24:07 11'19 3849 3716 -133 3886
16 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 0:25:49 12'07 2853 3471 +618 3066
17 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:25:56 12'10 3445 3455 +10 3447
18 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:26:28 12'25 2602 3386 +784 2631
19 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:26:41 12'31 3570 3358 -212 3580
20 MIGUEL Mercè 38157 D55 6611OC 0:26:53 12'37 2840 3333 +493 2968
21 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:27:03 12'41 3843 3313 -530 3822
22 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 0:27:12 12'46 2850 3294 +444 2923
23 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:27:39 12'58 4761 3241 -1520 4786
24 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 0:27:40 12'59 3239 3072
25 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:27:45 13'01 3204 3229 +25 3285
26 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 0:28:21 13'18 2918 3161 +243 2976
27 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 0:28:58 13'35 2701 3093 +392 2723
28 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:29:03 13'38 2682 3085 +403 2644
29 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D55 2906BR 0:29:51 14'00 2640 3002 +362 2752
30 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 0:29:53 14'01 3792 2999 -793 3643
31 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:30:37 14'22 3466 2927 -539 3429
32 FISCHER Frederique 339 D55 6803GE 0:30:59 14'32 1782 2892 +1110 2900
33 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 0:31:30 14'47 3124 2845 -279 3187
34 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 0:32:04 15'03 2973 2794 -179 2960
35 TERMENS-PERARNAU Asumpcio 38156 D55 6611OC 0:33:49 15'52 2650 2125
36 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 0:34:18 16'06 2890 2612 -278 2802
37 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D55 1307PZ 0:34:37 16'15 1929 2589 +660 2143
38 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 0:40:23 18'57 2217 2219 +2 2244
39 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 0:40:30 19'00 2570 2212 -358 2596
40 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 0:41:27 19'27 2060 2162 +102 2211
41 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D60 9801OM 0:43:40 20'30 2052 0
42 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 0:48:16 22'39 0 1856 2578
43 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:51:26 24'08 2848 1742 -1106 2927
44 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 0:57:21 26'55 1464 1562 +98 1262
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR pm None 4422 0 4676