O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - K

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,160 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:19:51 9'11 3787 4323 +536 4099
2 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 1103OC 0:20:08 9'19 3989 4262 +273 4000
3 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:21:11 9'48 3946 4051 +105 3927
4 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:22:54 10'36 4039 3747 -292 4133
5 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 0:23:06 10'41 2641 3715 +1074 3252
6 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:23:13 10'44 3640 3696 +56 3905
7 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 0:23:31 10'53 2208 3649 +1441 3271
8 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:24:25 11'18 3316 3514 +198 3315
9 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 0:24:27 11'19 2896 3510 +614 3079
10 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:24:40 11'25 2983 3479 +496 3160
11 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:26:00 12'02 2919 3300 +381 3138
12 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 0:26:26 12'14 3165 3246 +81 3136
13 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:26:41 12'21 2807 3216 +409 2943
14 MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR 0:27:43 12'49 0 3096 2378
15 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:27:56 12'55 3099 3072 -27 3481
16 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:28:12 13'03 3952 3043 -909 3994
17 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 0:28:30 13'11 2765 3011 +246 2890
18 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 0:28:32 13'12 2932 3007 +75 2933
19 BONNET Christine 2400 D65 5402GE 0:28:42 13'17 4093 2990 -1103 4032
20 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 0:29:39 13'43 0 2894 2601
21 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:29:54 13'50 2906 2870 -36 2914
22 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:30:43 14'13 2757 2794 +37 2807
23 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:30:55 14'18 3697 2776 -921 3645
24 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE 0:31:05 14'23 2662 2761 +99 2896
25 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 0:31:34 14'36 2807 2718 -89 2906
26 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:31:51 14'44 2890 2694 -196 2886
27 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:32:14 14'55 3418 2662 -756 3418
28 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:32:33 15'04 3223 2636 -587 3155
29 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:32:37 15'06 2968 2631 -337 2903
30 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D60 5803BF 0:32:38 15'06 2449 2630 +181 2558
31 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:32:39 15'06 3512 2628 -884 3470
32 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 0:33:19 15'25 0 2576 2302
33 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:34:17 15'52 3379 2503 -876 3317
34 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF 0:34:46 16'05 2770 2468 -302 2807
35 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 0:35:00 16'12 1973 2452 +479 2157
36 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 0:35:13 16'18 2667 2437 -230 2673
37 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:35:49 16'34 3931 2396 -1535 3977
38 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D60 5907HF 0:36:39 16'58 2925 2341 -584 2486
39 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 0:37:33 17'23 2397 2285 -112 2389
40 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 0:38:33 17'50 1745 2226 +481 2006
41 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 0:38:49 17'58 2281 2211 -70 2307
42 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:39:13 18'09 3479 2188 -1291 3397
43 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 0:39:31 18'17 2526 2172 -354 2451
44 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 0:40:19 18'39 2259 2128 -131 2198
45 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 0:40:30 18'45 2033 2119 +86 2116
46 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 0:42:44 19'47 2206 2008 -198 2096
47 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 0:43:09 19'58 2652 1989 -663 2628
48 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807GE 0:43:14 20'00 2359 1985 -374 2266
49 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 0:44:20 20'31 2707 1936 -771 2719
50 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 0:45:12 20'55 2171 1898 -273 2183
51 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 0:48:33 22'28 2401 1767 -634 2398
52 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D60 3809AR 0:49:00 22'41 1685 1751 +66 1612
53 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 0:56:26 26'07 2871 1521 -1350 2806