O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - L

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:17:57 7'28 4699 4940 +241 4726
2 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 0:18:46 7'49 3900 4725 +825 3488
3 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:19:07 7'57 4471 4639 +168 4619
4 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:19:27 8'06 5177 4559 -618 5091
5 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:19:28 8'06 4701 4555 -146 4708
6 HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF 0:19:46 8'14 4638 4486 -152 4613
7 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:19:59 8'19 4188 4437 +249 4377
8 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 0:20:44 8'38 3901 4277 +376 3952
9 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:20:45 8'38 4476 4273 -203 4502
10 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H70 2605AR 0:22:14 9'15 3450 3988 +538 3889
11 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 0:22:39 9'26 3825 3915 +90 3782
12 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:23:01 9'35 3914 3853 -61 3899
13 ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF 0:23:21 9'43 3835 3798 -37 3735
14 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 0:23:40 9'51 3291 3747 +456 3496
15 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:23:41 9'52 3421 3744 +323 3368
16 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:23:49 9'55 3110 3723 +613 3427
17 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:24:16 10'06 4448 3654 -794 4236
18 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:24:26 10'10 5267 3629 -1638 5162
19 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:24:42 10'17 4000 3590 -410 4029
20 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA 0:25:51 10'46 4064 3430 -634 3820
21 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:26:01 10'50 3898 3408 -490 3896
22 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H75 2208BR 0:26:22 10'59 2872 3363 +491 3057
23 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 0:28:26 11'50 3244 3119 -125 3238
24 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 0:28:39 11'56 3241 3095 -146 3176
25 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 0:28:39 11'56 2559 3095 +536 2696
26 MINO Bernard 1283 H70 2605AR 0:30:05 12'32 1961 2948 +987 2616
27 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:30:55 12'52 3297 2868 -429 3044
28 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC 0:31:00 12'55 3720 2860 -860 4082
29 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:31:31 13'07 3748 2814 -934 3727
30 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 0:33:33 13'58 2606 2643 +37 2719
31 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 0:34:01 14'10 3527 2607 -920 3527
32 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 0:43:34 18'09 2807 2035 -772 2807
33 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:24:16 35'06 2561 1052 -1509 2678