O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - N1

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 3,180 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:16:26 5'10 6141 4995 -1146 6035
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:16:53 5'18 5092 4862 -230 5947
3 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:17:15 5'25 5576 4758 -818 5826
4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:17:42 5'33 5200 4638 -562 5802
5 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:17:56 5'38 5189 4577 -612 5464
6 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:18:05 5'41 3886 4539 +653 4531
7 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:18:08 5'42 5024 4527 -497 5434
8 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:18:24 5'47 4223 4461 +238 4462
9 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H16 3810AR 0:19:06 6'00 3251 4298 +1047 3664
10 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:19:26 6'06 4113 4224 +111 4659
11 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:19:37 6'10 5010 4184 -826 5361
12 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:20:20 6'23 5536 4037 -1499 5536
13 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 0:20:34 6'28 3246 3991 +745 3349
14 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:20:41 6'30 5071 3969 -1102 5085
15 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 0:20:43 6'30 3525 3962 +437 3598
16 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:21:01 6'36 5186 3906 -1280 5380
17 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:21:01 6'36 3117 3906 +789 3430
18 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:21:25 6'44 4836 3833 -1003 4977
19 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:21:46 6'50 5231 3771 -1460 5141
20 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 0:21:49 6'51 4245 3762 -483 4345
21 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:21:54 6'53 3302 3748 +446 3532
22 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 0:22:04 6'56 4213 3720 -493 4082
23 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:22:11 6'58 5123 3700 -1423 5286
24 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR 0:22:59 7'13 1901 3571 +1670 2130
25 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 0:23:16 7'18 4186 3528 -658 4385
26 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H16 2605AR 0:24:09 7'35 1781 3399 +1618 2805
27 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:24:24 7'40 4681 3364 -1317 4690
28 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 0:25:08 7'54 2679 3266 +587 2802
29 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:25:33 8'02 3470 3213 -257 3601
30 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:25:50 8'07 3593 3177 -416 3603
31 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:25:59 8'10 4162 3159 -1003 4290
32 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H16 5407GE 0:26:09 8'13 4051 3139 -912 4051
33 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 0:26:14 8'14 3380 3129 -251 3551
34 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:26:28 8'19 4896 3101 -1795 4915
35 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 0:26:38 8'22 2674 3082 +408 3222
36 NAHON Ethan 31566 H16 0615PZ 0:26:43 8'24 3072 0
37 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 0:27:07 8'31 2052 3027 +975 2212
38 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:27:10 8'32 2856 3021 +165 2953
39 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 0:27:40 8'42 1381 2967 +1586 1664
40 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:27:47 8'44 2859 2954 +95 3014
41 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 0:27:51 8'45 3678 2947 -731 3168
42 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:28:29 8'57 5321 2882 -2439 5258
43 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC 0:29:05 9'08 2549 2822 +273 2628
44 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:30:10 9'29 3086 2721 -365 3854
45 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 0:31:16 9'49 3054 2625 -429 3029
46 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 0:35:40 11'12 2477 2301 -176 2480
47 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 0:35:56 11'17 2572 2284 -288 2714
48 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 0:38:05 11'58 2821 2155 -666 2821
49 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H16 8404PZ 0:41:35 13'04 2336 1974 -362 2460
50 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 0:53:14 16'44 1471 1542 +71 1552
REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR pm None 3683 0 4224