O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - O

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,890 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:16:40 5'46 5187 4404 -783 5247
2 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:17:23 6'00 3957 4222 +265 4093
3 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:17:57 6'12 4309 4089 -220 4696
4 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:18:37 6'26 4067 3943 -124 3857
5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:18:39 6'27 4809 3936 -873 4738
6 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:19:17 6'40 3538 3806 +268 4114
7 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:20:10 6'58 4164 3640 -524 4190
8 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:20:40 7'09 3576 3552 -24 3596
9 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:22:09 7'39 3340 3314 -26 3986
10 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:22:13 7'41 3291 3304 +13 3532
11 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:23:04 7'58 2504 3182 +678 2869
12 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:23:26 8'06 3873 3132 -741 4118
13 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA 0:24:01 8'18 3867 3056 -811 3776
14 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 0:24:13 8'22 2833 3031 +198 2927
15 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 0:24:18 8'24 2730 3020 +290 3055
16 LAROSE Marion 25049 D16 3810AR 0:24:43 8'33 1818 2970 +1152 1962
17 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ 0:24:50 8'35 2714 2956 +242 3015
18 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:25:05 8'40 3016 2926 -90 3080
19 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 0:25:33 8'50 2794 2873 +79 2821
20 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR 0:25:57 8'58 2350 2828 +478 2480
21 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D18 5907HF 0:27:14 9'25 2695 0
22 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:27:27 9'29 2486 2674 +188 2609
23 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 0:27:37 9'33 2144 2658 +514 2325
24 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ 0:28:37 9'54 2257 2565 +308 2296
25 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:29:21 10'09 3463 2501 -962 3615
26 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:29:26 10'11 2433 2494 +61 2717
27 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 0:29:42 10'16 2964 2471 -493 2974
28 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:29:56 10'21 3612 2452 -1160 3818
29 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:30:03 10'23 3196 2443 -753 3237
30 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:30:19 10'29 3141 2421 -720 3088
31 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 0:30:22 10'30 1982 2417 +435 2304
32 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 0:30:51 10'40 2379 0
33 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 0:30:57 10'42 2511 2371 -140 2450
34 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 0:31:03 10'44 2396 2364 -32 2621
35 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 0:31:17 10'49 1559 2346 +787 1910
36 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 0:31:25 10'52 2481 2336 -145 2907
37 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC 0:32:23 11'12 2405 2267 -138 2521
38 FENECH Océane 28305 D16 8105OC 0:33:25 11'33 2167 2196 +29 2235
39 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 0:33:34 11'36 2034 2187 +153 2166
40 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D16 1303PZ 0:33:39 11'38 1791 2181 +390 1970
41 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 0:34:08 11'48 1037 2150 +1113 1795
42 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 0:34:28 11'55 1670 2130 +460 1896
43 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 0:35:13 12'11 0 2084 1002
44 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D16 6701GE 0:51:51 17'56 1548 1416 -132 1545
45 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D16 5407GE 0:53:11 18'24 1617 1380 -237 1555
46 BURDUCHE Anaëlle 29448 D16 5407GE 0:53:21 18'27 0 1376 1308
47 THOMASSIN Lorraine 20403 D16 8903BF 0:57:58 20'03 1326 1266 -60 1252
TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF pm None 2220 0 2627