O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - R1

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,250 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:18:01 8'00 1944 1972 +28 1979
2 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:18:30 8'13 2015 1920 -95 2004
3 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC 0:18:43 8'19 1769 1898 +129 1840
4 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:19:27 8'38 1612 1827 +215 1756
5 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:20:02 8'54 1599 1774 +175 1658
6 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:22:10 9'51 1621 1603 -18 1576
7 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:22:32 10'00 1835 1577 -258 1812
8 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:22:37 10'03 1561 1571 +10 1577
9 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:22:48 10'08 1663 1558 -105 1666
10 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR 0:23:36 10'29 1483 1505 +22 1542
11 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:23:59 10'39 1420 1481 +61 1444
12 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:24:02 10'40 1743 1478 -265 1806
13 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:24:12 10'45 1368 1468 +100 1442
14 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:24:19 10'48 1624 1461 -163 1543
15 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:24:20 10'48 979 1460 +481 1284
16 MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D12 1315PZ 0:24:56 11'04 1357 1425 +68 1374
17 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:26:24 11'44 1734 1346 -388 1743
18 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC 0:26:43 11'52 1561 1330 -231 1512
19 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D12 3408OC 0:28:39 12'44 945 1240 +295 1089
20 VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D12 1315PZ 0:28:45 12'46 988 1236 +248 1117
21 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:28:52 12'49 1719 1231 -488 1719
22 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:29:03 12'54 1526 1223 -303 1552
23 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:29:12 12'58 1599 1217 -382 1407
24 DUBOIS Salomé 37965 D14 5906HF 0:30:15 13'26 989 1175 +186 1096
25 CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D14 0615PZ 0:30:16 13'27 1508 1174 -334 1501
26 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:30:45 13'40 1542 1155 -387 1541
27 EPIARD Léa 31951 D14 0207HF 0:31:20 13'55 805 1134 +329 932
28 NAHON Evy 31569 D12 0615PZ 0:33:51 15'02 (2000) 1050 987
29 ZERNANT Mariann 38364 D12 6709GE 0:36:21 16'09 (2000) 977 918
30 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC 0:38:25 17'04 1232 925 -307 1283
31 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:39:38 17'36 1005 896 -109 1048
32 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 0:42:00 18'40 1433 846 -587 1465
33 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE 0:43:01 19'07 1029 826 -203 1051
34 MARTIN Fantine 35612 D12 1106OC 0:43:47 19'27 866 811 -55 859
35 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:46:29 20'39 1185 764 -421 1185
36 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D12 6701GE 1:08:18 30'21 748 520 -228 722
BASSET Anouk 36530 D14 6911AR pm None 0 0
LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR pm None 951 0 1013