O'France - Etape 1, Sprint (WRE) Montdauphin (05) - R2

Date : 07/07/2019
Distance : 2,210 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:13:52 6'16 2093 2555 +462 2915
2 GONET Raphael 27695 H12 2610AR 0:15:33 7'02 1912 2278 +366 1971
3 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:16:48 7'36 1813 2109 +296 1856
4 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:18:23 8'19 2680 1927 -753 2634
5 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H12 8404PZ 0:18:36 8'24 2027 1905 -122 2027
6 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H12 3810AR 0:18:44 8'28 1621 1891 +270 1810
7 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:19:24 8'46 1953 1826 -127 2054
8 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H12 4601OC 0:19:41 8'54 1389 1800 +411 1687
9 SENCE Axel 29140 H12 5906HF 0:19:48 8'57 1961 1789 -172 1905
10 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:20:24 9'13 1977 1737 -240 2015
11 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:20:44 9'22 1766 1709 -57 1809
12 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H12 3810AR 0:20:59 9'29 1473 1688 +215 1304
13 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H12 2605AR 0:21:00 9'30 1642 1687 +45 1762
14 DUQUESNE Noah 35065 H12 0615PZ 0:21:13 9'36 0 (2000) 1670 0
15 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H12 0111AR 0:21:15 9'36 1792 1667 -125 2059
16 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H12 5703GE 0:22:30 10'10 1771 1575 -196 1735
17 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:23:15 10'31 1492 1524 +32 1523
18 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:23:59 10'51 1716 1477 -239 1712
19 CHOMAUD Hippolyte 29378 H12 3408OC 0:24:40 11'09 1320 1436 +116 1485
20 CHATELON Maé 24397 H12 4203AR 0:26:11 11'50 (2000) 1353 0
21 AUDOUIN Verlaine 36577 H12 2610AR 0:28:13 12'46 1465 1256 -209 1564
22 THUREL Sean 38292 H12 2610AR 0:34:29 15'36 (2000) 1027 986
23 BREGNAC Alexis 34870 H12 7404AR 0:37:30 16'58 1217 945 -272 1076
24 MAVET Jules 33270 H12 0207HF 0:37:57 17'10 1579 934 -645 1574
25 GIRAUD Marcellin 34092 H12 5906HF 0:39:49 18'00 954 890 -64 976
26 MOURIER Titouan 38315 H12 2606AR 0:40:25 18'17 (2000) 877 0
27 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H12 8105OC 0:41:29 18'46 1422 854 -568 1422
28 DE VLIEGER thibault 36630 H12 0207HF 0:46:04 20'50 912 769 -143 991
29 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H12 8105OC 0:50:24 22'48 1100 703 -397 1001
30 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H12 3319NA 0:54:17 24'33 1167 653 -514 1153
DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR pm None 2000 0 2053