O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - Bbis

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 7,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H21 3812AR 1:08:35 9'35 7616 6404
2 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:18:33 10'59 5886 6650 +764 6047
3 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 1:19:53 11'10 5340 6539 +1199 5957
4 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 1:24:24 11'48 5790 6189 +399 6036
5 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 1:24:59 11'53 5822 6146 +324 6018
6 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 1:26:53 12'09 7124 6012 -1112 6690
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 1:27:47 12'16 6574 5950 -624 6592
8 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:30:09 12'36 6163 5794 -369 6194
9 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:30:54 12'42 5610 5746 +136 5477
10 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 0109AR 1:33:41 13'06 5576 5045
11 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 1:33:57 13'08 5397 5560 +163 5303
12 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:35:44 13'23 5779 5456 -323 5978
13 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:35:48 13'23 5078 5452 +374 5233
14 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:36:33 13'30 6005 5410 -595 5955
15 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:36:40 13'31 5620 5404 -216 5678
16 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 1:37:15 13'36 5174 5371 +197 5724
17 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:37:28 13'37 6022 5359 -663 5765
18 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 1:37:33 13'38 4647 5355 +708 5200
19 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 1:39:50 13'57 5399 5232 -167 5353
20 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 1:40:09 14'00 4769 5216 +447 5264
21 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:40:22 14'02 6447 5204 -1243 6407
22 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:46:28 14'53 5871 4906 -965 5870
23 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:53:07 15'49 4684 4618 -66 4788
24 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:53:36 15'53 6324 4598 -1726 6582
25 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 1:56:18 16'15 6246 4491 -1755 6246
26 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 1:56:58 16'21 4866 4466 -400 4793
27 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:58:28 16'34 5090 4409 -681 5360
28 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 2:02:24 17'07 5869 4268 -1601 5927
29 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 2:04:18 17'23 5457 4202 -1255 5395
30 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 2:05:04 17'29 5489 4177 -1312 5422
31 LAMADON Matthieu 35781 H21 7305AR 2:08:17 17'56 4072 3665
32 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 2:12:43 18'33 5119 3936 -1183 5095
33 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 2:29:58 20'58 4723 3483 -1240 4848
34 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC 2:32:28 21'19 0 3426 4080
35 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 2:51:04 23'55 4051 3053 -998 3913