Alaric'O - Longue Conilhac (11) - E

Date : 23/10/2011
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:55:07 11'28 6504 6806 +302 6721
2 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:57:16 11'55 5976 6551 +575 6062
3 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:57:38 12'00 5116 6509 +1393 5673
4 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 1:07:40 14'05 4529 5544 +1015 4984
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 1:08:09 14'11 3759 5505 +1746 4463
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 1:18:49 16'25 5808 4760 -1048 5800
7 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 1:19:10 16'29 4081 4739 +658 4252
8 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:24:02 17'30 3583 4464 +881 3874
9 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:35:49 19'57 3705 3915 +210 3449
10 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:38:35 20'32 4135 3805 -330 4135
11 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 1:39:20 20'41 4173 3777 -396 4340
12 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 7716IF 1:42:23 21'19 3829 3664 -165 3829
13 PIN Patrick 516 H60 3408LR 1:42:31 21'21 0 3659 2265
14 ILLES Dominique 3515 D60 4802LR 1:52:47 23'29 3646 3326 -320 3701
15 GUITART Gilles 4613 H65 3408LR 1:53:52 23'43 0 3295 2420
16 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 1:57:02 24'22 4106 3205 -901 4106
17 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:59:44 24'56 3835 3133 -702 3532
18 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D50 3408LR 2:00:30 25'06 2504 3113 +609 2578
19 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 2:02:21 25'29 3478 3066 -412 3478
20 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 2:04:37 25'57 3020 3010 -10 3081
21 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 2:04:57 26'01 3658 3002 -656 3658
22 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 2:08:09 26'41 2981 2927 -54 2925
23 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 2:10:48 27'15 3757 2868 -889 3806
24 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 2:11:45 27'26 2887 2847 -40 2887
25 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D45 3319AQ 2:12:36 27'37 2568 2829 +261 2732
26 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H65 1307PR 2:13:24 27'47 1598 2812 +1214 1773
27 VANSPAUWEN Noé 22700 H16 8104MP 2:13:46 27'52 0 2804 2692
28 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 2:16:16 28'23 3399 2753 -646 3354
29 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311AZ 2:21:57 29'34 2877 2643 -234 2766
30 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 2:25:03 30'13 2986 2586 -400 2986
31 HUE Sylvaine 778 D50 8319AZ 2:30:31 31'21 1971 2492 +521 2225
32 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 2:35:20 32'21 2878 2415 -463 2878
33 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR 3:10:40 39'43 2205 1968 -237 2213
NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP abandon None 3346 0 3346
GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR pm None 4247 0 4129
RAOUX Kilian 14311 H16 3408LR pm None 2989 0 0
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ pm None 3493 0 3248
GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ pm None 2816 0 2842
TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF pm None 4095 0 4095
FITON Marie 19359 D60 4705AQ pm None 0 0 1996
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ pm None 1945 0 1945
QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ pm None 4205 0 4220