O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - D2

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 7,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:17:09 10'47 5908 7346 +1438 6288
2 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:22:10 11'29 7015 6898 -117 7233
3 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:23:59 11'44 6382 6749 +367 6614
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:24:59 11'53 7146 6669 -477 7169
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 1:25:59 12'01 7431 6592 -839 7331
6 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 1:26:02 12'01 7013 6588 -425 7057
7 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:28:34 12'23 6348 6399 +51 6364
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:29:36 12'31 7051 6326 -725 6929
9 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 1:30:04 12'35 5715 6293 +578 5929
10 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:31:24 12'46 6717 6201 -516 6489
11 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:31:43 12'49 7610 6180 -1430 7432
12 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 1:32:00 12'52 5588 6161 +573 5832
13 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:33:19 13'03 5391 6074 +683 5514
14 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:33:58 13'08 6038 6032 -6 6213
15 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 1:34:42 13'14 4764 5985 +1221 5724
16 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:35:08 13'18 6846 5958 -888 6913
17 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:35:18 13'19 6440 5947 -493 6446
18 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:36:13 13'27 7061 5891 -1170 7087
19 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 1:36:27 13'29 4742 5876 +1134 5699
20 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 1:37:10 13'35 6522 5833 -689 6226
21 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 1:37:20 13'36 6741 5823 -918 6822
22 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:37:53 13'41 4333 5790 +1457 4731
23 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 1:38:04 13'42 7362 5780 -1582 7360
24 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 1:38:05 13'43 5314 5779 +465 5890
25 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:40:00 13'59 6602 5668 -934 6562
26 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:40:32 14'03 4933 5638 +705 5304
27 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H45 0109AR 1:42:27 14'19 5532 4623
28 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:42:40 14'21 5441 5521 +80 5444
29 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:43:00 14'24 4251 5503 +1252 4735
30 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:43:50 14'31 6217 5459 -758 6137
31 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:44:51 14'39 4406 5406 +1000 5034
32 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:45:41 14'46 5323 5363 +40 5571
33 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 1:45:56 14'48 6280 5350 -930 6238
34 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 1:48:04 15'06 5020 5245 +225 5869
35 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:50:20 15'25 5706 5137 -569 5969
36 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:51:05 15'32 5142 5102 -40 5263
37 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:52:00 15'39 5323 5061 -262 5358
38 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:52:35 15'44 4911 5034 +123 5105
39 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 1:53:05 15'48 4993 5012 +19 5153
40 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 1:53:38 15'53 5560 4988 -572 5289
41 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:56:43 16'19 5093 4856 -237 5063
42 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:57:54 16'29 4595 4807 +212 4967
43 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 1:58:20 16'33 0 4790 4403
44 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 2:01:23 16'58 5521 4669 -852 5637
45 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 2:02:56 17'11 4318 4610 +292 4579
46 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 2:04:31 17'24 6171 4552 -1619 6148
47 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 2:05:23 17'32 4468 4520 +52 4971
48 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 2:10:44 18'17 5248 4335 -913 5172
49 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 2:12:55 18'35 4802 4264 -538 4712
50 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 2:13:05 18'36 5218 4259 -959 5452
51 CORDOLIANI Nonce 33885 H45 0615PZ 2:17:37 19'14 0 4119 4148
52 PAULET Damien 282 H50 3801AR 2:17:42 19'15 4116 4562
53 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 2:21:34 19'47 5795 4004 -1791 5795
54 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 2:22:39 19'57 3521 3973 +452 3730
55 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 2:23:24 20'03 3952 4814
56 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 2:24:25 20'11 4622 3925 -697 4746
57 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 2:25:00 20'16 3660 3909 +249 3941
58 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 2:25:38 20'22 4917 3892 -1025 5149
59 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:29:52 20'57 4815 3782 -1033 5261
60 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 2:39:54 22'21 3820 3545 -275 3938
61 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 2:40:15 22'24 3909 3537 -372 3703
62 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 2:42:30 22'43 4080 3488 -592 3992
63 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 2:44:51 23'03 4578 3438 -1140 4687
64 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 3:05:47 25'59 3594 3051 -543 3772
65 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H45 7719IF 3:11:02 26'43 2967 3493
66 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 4:09:24 34'52 5406 2273 -3133 5367
ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC pm None 4191 0 4505