O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - G1

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:01:32 9'46 7069 8136 +1067 7341
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:02:21 9'53 7647 8029 +382 7701
3 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:07:19 10'41 5836 7437 +1601 6742
4 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:09:03 10'57 6835 7250 +415 7054
5 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:09:16 10'59 6434 7228 +794 6548
6 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H50 5906HF 1:12:42 11'32 4196 6886 +2690 5200
7 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:18:05 12'23 7129 6412 -717 7167
8 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 1:18:10 12'24 5963 6405 +442 6098
9 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H50 6803GE 1:21:19 12'54 5938 6157 +219 6007
10 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:21:30 12'56 6926 6143 -783 6747
11 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 1:22:04 13'01 7079 6100 -979 7164
12 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:22:51 13'09 6007 6043 +36 6060
13 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:23:10 13'12 6194 6020 -174 6447
14 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:25:03 13'30 6720 5886 -834 6733
15 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 1:25:03 13'30 6107 5886 -221 6054
16 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:25:16 13'32 5991 5871 -120 6016
17 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:26:16 13'41 5887 5803 -84 6107
18 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:29:08 14'08 5222 5617 +395 5334
19 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 1:30:58 14'26 6060 5503 -557 5800
20 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:31:04 14'27 6056 5497 -559 6230
21 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:32:22 14'39 5905 5420 -485 5828
22 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 1:32:25 14'40 4859 5417 +558 5021
23 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:32:34 14'41 5810 5408 -402 5831
24 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:33:28 14'50 5262 5356 +94 5311
25 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:33:42 14'52 5696 5343 -353 5679
26 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:33:59 14'55 5455 5327 -128 5904
27 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:34:03 14'55 5747 5323 -424 5963
28 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 1:35:09 15'06 5876 5262 -614 5943
29 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:36:59 15'23 4651 5162 +511 5101
30 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:37:22 15'27 5244 5142 -102 5365
31 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:37:31 15'28 6129 5134 -995 6127
32 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 1:38:30 15'38 5512 5083 -429 5440
33 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 1:38:53 15'41 0 5063 4983
34 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:39:13 15'44 5356 5046 -310 5592
35 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:39:56 15'51 5327 5010 -317 5267
36 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:40:02 15'52 5480 5005 -475 5422
37 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:41:24 16'05 2492 4937 +2445 4083
38 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 1:43:10 16'22 6602 4853 -1749 6618
39 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:43:47 16'28 5120 4824 -296 4946
40 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:43:59 16'30 4911 4815 -96 5014
41 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:44:07 16'31 5384 4808 -576 5345
42 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:44:17 16'33 4579 4801 +222 4852
43 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:44:40 16'36 5365 4783 -582 5399
44 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 1:45:05 16'40 5071 4764 -307 4988
45 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:45:42 16'46 4575 4736 +161 4628
46 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:45:52 16'48 5146 4729 -417 5080
47 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 1:46:02 16'49 4721 5318
48 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:47:53 17'07 5085 4641 -444 4937
49 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:47:55 17'07 4991 4639 -352 4999
50 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:48:29 17'13 4389 4615 +226 4846
51 NAHON David 18953 H50 0615PZ 1:49:40 17'24 4565 4167
52 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:50:27 17'31 5602 4533 -1069 5924
53 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 1:51:34 17'42 5276 4487 -789 5501
54 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:52:12 17'48 4886 4462 -424 4886
55 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:52:40 17'53 4644 4443 -201 4766
56 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:53:42 18'02 4458 4403 -55 4522
57 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:54:16 18'08 5603 4381 -1222 5793
58 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ 1:57:25 18'38 4397 4264 -133 5191
59 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:58:31 18'48 0 4224 3654
60 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:59:14 18'55 4316 4199 -117 4368
61 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 2:03:28 19'35 5288 4055 -1233 5298
62 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 2:05:36 19'56 4234 3986 -248 4322
63 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 2:07:08 20'10 4571 3938 -633 4404
64 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H50 2704NM 2:09:18 20'31 4439 3872 -567 4451
65 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 2:10:48 20'45 4830 3827 -1003 4966
66 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 2:13:07 21'07 3252 3761 +509 3616
67 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 2:18:45 22'01 2644 3608 +964 3480
68 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 2:19:11 22'05 3353 3597 +244 3399
69 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:20:03 22'13 3622 3575 -47 3701
70 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 2:21:16 22'25 0 3544 4040
71 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 2:21:48 22'30 3507 3531 +24 3418
72 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 2:24:36 22'57 3937 3462 -475 4063
73 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 2:30:19 23'51 0 3331 3594
74 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:42:09 25'44 3695 3087 -608 4110
75 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 2:45:43 26'18 3676 3021 -655 3727
76 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 2:56:23 27'59 2880 2838 -42 3229
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE pm None 6407 0 6197
BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE pm None 3911 0 4162