O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - H1

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:54:34 9'55 6814 6806 -8 7130
2 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:54:49 9'58 6786 6775 -11 6884
3 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 0:56:05 10'11 6045 6622 +577 6388
4 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:59:58 10'54 6044 6193 +149 6480
5 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 1:00:55 11'04 6670 6096 -574 6723
6 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:01:08 11'06 5198 6075 +877 5207
7 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:03:03 11'27 6077 5890 -187 6132
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:03:51 11'36 6015 5816 -199 5926
9 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 1:04:08 11'39 6203 5791 -412 6044
10 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC 1:07:20 12'14 6258 5515 -743 5827
11 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:08:06 12'22 5547 5453 -94 5486
12 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:09:37 12'39 5515 5335 -180 5606
13 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:09:38 12'39 5682 5333 -349 5660
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:10:24 12'48 5421 5275 -146 5421
15 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:11:00 12'54 5876 5231 -645 5858
16 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:12:07 13'06 4294 5150 +856 5078
17 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H55 0504PZ 1:14:18 13'30 4578 4998 +420 4886
18 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 1:18:03 14'11 3606 4758 +1152 4050
19 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:19:36 14'28 4635 4665 +30 4964
20 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 1:20:33 14'38 4600 4610 +10 4810
21 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ 1:21:02 14'44 5316 4583 -733 5350
22 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:22:04 14'55 4572 4525 -47 4700
23 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 1:22:22 14'58 4923 4509 -414 4902
24 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 1:23:39 15'12 6098 4440 -1658 6109
25 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 1:25:01 15'27 5660 4368 -1292 5735
26 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:26:08 15'39 4022 4312 +290 4082
27 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 1:26:14 15'40 3986 4307 +321 4505
28 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 1:27:28 15'54 5318 4246 -1072 5379
29 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:28:25 16'04 5149 4200 -949 5100
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:28:40 16'07 5031 4188 -843 5080
31 VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR 1:29:00 16'10 1841 4173 +2332 3672
32 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 1:29:00 16'10 5444 4173 -1271 5480
33 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3499OC 1:29:39 16'18 3212 4142 +930 4739
34 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H55 7604NM 1:31:41 16'40 4465 4051 -414 4328
35 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:31:50 16'41 3483 4044 +561 4149
36 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:32:14 16'46 4819 4026 -793 4880
37 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:32:14 16'46 4402 4026 -376 4479
38 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 1:34:59 17'16 4613 3910 -703 4613
39 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:44:51 19'03 4040 3542 -498 4051
40 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:45:35 19'11 4210 3517 -693 4256
41 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H55 5907HF 1:49:45 19'57 4055 3384 -671 4431
42 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 2:02:50 22'20 3690 3023 -667 3547
43 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H55 1403NM 2:22:56 25'59 3428 2598 -830 2908
THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC abandon None 5843 0 5815
BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR pm None 5094 0 5302
PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF pm None 4104 0 4161