O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - H2

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:51:56 9'59 6576 5927 -649 6524
2 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR 0:54:24 10'27 5659 5199
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 1:01:11 11'45 5631 5031 -600 5777
4 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:02:39 12'02 5016 4914 -102 5168
5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:04:43 12'26 5153 4757 -396 5105
6 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:08:28 13'10 5402 4496 -906 5230
7 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:08:34 13'11 4127 4490 +363 4275
8 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 1:09:46 13'25 4628 4412 -216 4739
9 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:09:58 13'27 4747 4400 -347 4649
10 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:10:25 13'32 5257 4372 -885 5289
11 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:12:45 13'59 4131 4231 +100 4365
12 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:12:54 14'01 5540 4223 -1317 5324
13 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:14:05 14'14 4055 4155 +100 4233
14 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 1:14:27 14'19 4687 4135 -552 4131
15 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:14:40 14'21 4283 4123 -160 4285
16 GASPARD Isoline 4565 D40 2606AR 1:14:59 14'25 3114 4105 +991 3941
17 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:15:34 14'31 3004 4074 +1070 3577
18 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 1:16:22 14'41 4581 4031 -550 4619
19 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 1:17:02 14'48 4562 3996 -566 4510
20 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:17:21 14'52 3893 3980 +87 4064
21 MILLET Estelle 22011 D40 0109AR 1:17:22 14'52 3033 3979 +946 3415
22 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:17:36 14'55 3700 3967 +267 3963
23 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:18:15 15'02 2001 3934 +1933 3647
24 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 1:20:35 15'29 3238 3820 +582 3733
25 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:22:50 15'55 4171 3716 -455 4050
26 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:23:29 16'03 3428 3687 +259 3546
27 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:24:57 16'20 4210 3624 -586 4106
28 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:25:43 16'29 4784 3591 -1193 4650
29 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:27:26 16'48 4403 3521 -882 4454
30 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:28:58 17'06 3521 3460 -61 3528
31 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:30:25 17'23 4474 3405 -1069 4505
32 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:35:16 18'19 3723 3231 -492 3865
33 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:37:18 18'42 3695 3164 -531 3695
34 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:37:57 18'50 3706 3143 -563 3701
35 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:47:13 20'37 2994 2871 -123 3064
36 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 1:47:33 20'40 3281 2862 -419 3353
37 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:47:53 20'44 3144 2853 -291 3247
38 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:51:57 21'31 2212 2750 +538 2826
39 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC 1:53:48 21'53 1955 2705 +750 2877
40 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:55:58 22'18 3357 2654 -703 3840
41 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:57:14 22'32 3028 2626 -402 2909
42 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 1:58:21 22'45 2914 2601 -313 3283
43 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 2:02:04 23'28 3274 2522 -752 3261
44 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 2:02:41 23'35 3447 2509 -938 3494
45 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D40 1303PZ 2:09:36 24'55 3074 2375 -699 3166
46 PETEL Corinne 31948 D40 0207HF 3:01:41 34'56 2717 1694 -1023 2793
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR pm None 3926 0 3893
BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA pm None 3298 0 3383
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm None 4334 0 4052
GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3105OC pm None 1536 0 1788
TARDIEU Stéphanie 36181 D40 0711AR pm None 0 1447