O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - H3

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 4,770 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:56:11 11'46 5869 5425 -444 5653
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:56:39 11'52 5646 5380 -266 5589
3 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:58:30 12'15 5053 5210 +157 5208
4 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:59:57 12'34 4569 5084 +515 4826
5 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:01:21 12'51 4534 4968 +434 4567
6 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 1:02:45 13'09 4163 4857 +694 4482
7 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF 1:04:03 13'25 4042 4759 +717 3947
8 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 1:04:53 13'36 4494 4698 +204 4717
9 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:06:24 13'55 3686 4590 +904 3898
10 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 1:06:44 13'59 4874 4567 -307 4855
11 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:07:10 14'04 4369 4538 +169 4366
12 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:07:45 14'12 4754 4499 -255 4761
13 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:08:28 14'21 4692 4452 -240 4763
14 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:09:27 14'33 3565 4389 +824 3850
15 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:11:22 14'57 5076 4271 -805 5036
16 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:13:01 15'18 4449 4174 -275 4436
17 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:13:31 15'24 3709 4146 +437 4249
18 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:14:26 15'36 4257 4095 -162 4537
19 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:15:19 15'47 3910 4047 +137 3950
20 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:15:43 15'52 4018 4025 +7 3993
21 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 1:18:03 16'21 3628 3905 +277 4018
22 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:19:07 16'35 3657 3852 +195 3703
23 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:21:23 17'03 4685 3745 -940 4545
24 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:21:47 17'08 4083 3727 -356 4121
25 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:21:50 17'09 3216 3725 +509 3349
26 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 1:23:25 17'29 4358 3654 -704 4065
27 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:23:50 17'34 4117 3636 -481 4161
28 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 1:24:26 17'42 4094 3610 -484 3994
29 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:24:38 17'44 3866 3601 -265 3764
30 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 1:25:04 17'50 3010 3583 +573 3391
31 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 1:25:20 17'53 3039 3572 +533 2904
32 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:26:04 18'02 4351 3541 -810 4331
33 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:26:21 18'06 3447 3530 +83 3555
34 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 1:26:24 18'06 4128 3528 -600 4129
35 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 1:27:20 18'18 4663 3490 -1173 4495
36 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:27:50 18'24 4875 3470 -1405 4816
37 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:28:45 18'36 3770 3434 -336 3792
38 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 1:29:16 18'42 2236 3414 +1178 3432
39 COSTE Corinne 27017 D45 1106OC 1:30:04 18'52 3384 0
40 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:30:55 19'03 3556 3352 -204 3551
41 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:32:06 19'18 2898 3309 +411 3167
42 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:32:51 19'27 3433 3283 -150 3670
43 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:33:23 19'34 3487 3264 -223 3410
44 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:37:57 20'32 3469 3112 -357 3669
45 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:39:03 20'45 3773 3077 -696 3755
46 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:44:19 21'52 3805 2922 -883 3819
47 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 2:02:22 25'39 2770 2491 -279 2704
48 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 2:16:04 28'31 3308 2240 -1068 3400
49 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 2:16:13 28'33 3092 2238 -854 3016
50 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D45 4203AR 2:19:09 29'10 0 2190 2136
51 DAUNIZEAU Sarah 36174 D45 0711AR 2:40:12 33'35 1903 0
DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA pm None 3904 0 4051