O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - I1

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 3,990 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMON Anne 14099 D50 0711AR 0:51:23 12'52 4756 4471
2 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 0:51:37 12'56 3526 4735 +1209 4160
3 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:52:51 13'14 4137 4624 +487 4100
4 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:53:33 13'25 4342 4564 +222 4539
5 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:57:11 14'19 3703 4274 +571 3956
6 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:58:02 14'32 4034 4211 +177 4220
7 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:01:12 15'20 4529 3993 -536 4597
8 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:02:21 15'37 4471 3920 -551 4366
9 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:03:34 15'55 3674 3845 +171 3882
10 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:04:36 16'11 3659 3783 +124 3754
11 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:05:39 16'27 3848 3723 -125 3774
12 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:06:02 16'32 3905 3701 -204 4018
13 ITASSE Anabelle 31564 D50 0615PZ 1:08:00 17'02 3594 2681
14 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:08:57 17'16 3309 3544 +235 3574
15 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:09:23 17'23 3981 3522 -459 3999
16 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:09:53 17'30 3778 3497 -281 4012
17 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 1:12:19 18'07 3113 3379 +266 3227
18 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:13:09 18'20 4056 3341 -715 4024
19 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:16:47 19'14 3156 3183 +27 3207
20 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:17:59 19'32 3471 3134 -337 3325
21 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:19:58 20'02 3387 3056 -331 2616
22 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 1:23:03 20'48 0 2943 3123
23 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:26:30 21'40 2779 2825 +46 2807
24 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:30:37 22'42 2527 2697 +170 2627
25 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:32:10 23'05 2689 2652 -37 2744
26 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:32:36 23'12 2151 2639 +488 2464
27 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:36:38 24'13 2290 2529 +239 2648
28 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:48:59 27'18 3133 2242 -891 3071
29 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:50:56 27'48 2435 2203 -232 2549
30 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:52:39 28'13 2946 2169 -777 3178
31 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D50 7305AR 2:07:12 31'52 1934 1921 -13 2440