O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - I2

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 3,920 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:41:20 10'32 5705 5698 -7 5839
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:47:46 12'11 4965 4931 -34 5312
3 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:47:59 12'14 4734 4909 +175 4828
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:48:30 12'22 4761 4856 +95 4792
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:49:48 12'42 4940 4730 -210 4896
6 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:52:46 13'27 4500 4464 -36 4523
7 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:56:45 14'28 4620 4150 -470 4757
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:57:16 14'36 4422 4113 -309 4676
9 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 1:00:09 15'20 2853 3916 +1063 3550
10 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:01:03 15'34 3849 3858 +9 3884
11 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:02:35 15'57 3887 3764 -123 4113
12 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:05:59 16'49 3792 3570 -222 3615
13 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 1:06:27 16'57 2686 3545 +859 3016
14 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:07:11 17'08 4673 3506 -1167 4689
15 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:07:25 17'11 3124 3494 +370 3213
16 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:07:57 17'20 3570 3466 -104 3531
17 FISCHER Frederique 339 D55 6803GE 1:08:05 17'22 1782 3459 +1677 3172
18 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:10:10 17'53 2973 3357 +384 3100
19 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:11:14 18'10 3696 3307 -389 3857
20 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:11:38 18'16 3843 3288 -555 3700
21 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 1:12:35 18'30 3245 3228
22 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:14:55 19'06 3466 3144 -322 3444
23 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:15:12 19'11 3261 3132 -129 3296
24 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 1:18:15 19'57 0 3010 2913
25 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 1:18:51 20'06 4585 2987 -1598 4305
26 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:22:52 21'08 2701 2842 +141 2755
27 MIGUEL Mercè 38157 D55 6611OC 1:23:20 21'15 2840 2826 -14 2968
28 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:24:56 21'40 2848 2773 -75 2952
29 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:24:57 21'40 3678 2773 -905 3656
30 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:28:33 22'35 3204 2660 -544 3253
31 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D60 9801OM 1:28:52 22'40 2650 2304
32 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:30:04 22'58 3445 2615 -830 3423
33 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 1:30:09 22'59 2060 2613 +553 2249
34 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:30:57 23'12 3696 2590 -1106 3827
35 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:34:45 24'10 2682 2486 -196 2659
36 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D55 2906BR 1:37:17 24'49 2640 2421 -219 2752
37 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D55 1307PZ 1:39:05 25'16 1929 2377 +448 2370
38 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:42:11 26'04 2850 2305 -545 2958
39 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:47:51 27'30 2918 2184 -734 2948
40 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:50:21 28'09 2602 2134 -468 2567
41 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 2:04:11 31'40 2890 1897 -993 2802
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ pm None 3986 0 4003
TERMENS-PERARNAU Asumpcio 38156 D55 6611OC pm None 0 2329
CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE pm None 2217 0 2204
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA pm None 1464 0 1262