O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - J1

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 4,870 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:51:05 10'29 6429 6603 +174 6416
2 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:51:18 10'32 5757 6575 +818 5975
3 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:53:23 10'57 5242 6319 +1077 5364
4 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:54:31 11'11 6074 6187 +113 6062
5 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:56:26 11'35 5410 5977 +567 5563
6 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:57:21 11'46 6063 5882 -181 6235
7 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:59:09 12'08 6328 5703 -625 6363
8 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 1:00:32 12'25 5758 5572 -186 5866
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 1:01:22 12'36 5830 5497 -333 5934
10 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 1:02:38 12'51 5538 5386 -152 5445
11 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 1:03:58 13'08 5128 5273 +145 5211
12 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 1:04:02 13'08 5553 5268 -285 5522
13 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:05:31 13'27 4810 5149 +339 4851
14 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:08:22 14'02 5747 4934 -813 5682
15 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H60 5907HF 1:08:24 14'02 3761 4932 +1171 4262
16 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 1:10:08 14'24 5231 4810 -421 5233
17 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 1:10:23 14'27 5052 4793 -259 5078
18 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:11:00 14'34 4918 4751 -167 4758
19 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:13:12 15'01 4546 4608 +62 4486
20 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 1:13:41 15'07 4317 4578 +261 4448
21 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:14:39 15'19 5521 4519 -1002 5435
22 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 1:15:25 15'29 5295 4473 -822 5369
23 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:15:42 15'32 4654 4456 -198 4783
24 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 1:16:18 15'40 3635 4421 +786 4633
25 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 1:16:59 15'48 4838 4382 -456 4908
26 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H60 3809AR 1:17:05 15'49 3299 4376 +1077 4088
27 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:19:58 16'25 4183 4218 +35 3974
28 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 1:20:40 16'33 3729 4182 +453 4233
29 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:22:51 17'00 4264 4071 -193 4363
30 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:24:03 17'15 4734 4013 -721 4623
31 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:26:57 17'51 5353 3879 -1474 5227
32 MERCIER Bruno 71 H60 2604AR 1:27:39 17'59 3348 3848 +500 3533
33 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:28:40 18'12 3968 3804 -164 3986
34 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:31:01 18'41 3661 3706 +45 3671
35 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 1:31:31 18'47 5128 3686 -1442 5090
36 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 1:32:51 19'03 3842 3633 -209 3767
37 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 1:36:53 19'53 2776 3482 +706 2852
38 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:37:00 19'55 2925 3478 +553 3060
39 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:38:57 20'19 3602 3409 -193 3844
40 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:39:48 20'29 2877 3380 +503 3241
41 MOSSET Eric 18638 H60 7407AR 1:41:17 20'47 3330 2685
42 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:45:44 21'42 3695 3190 -505 3652
43 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 2:04:04 25'28 3203 2719 -484 3100
44 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 2:06:34 25'59 3289 2665 -624 3280
45 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 3:35:35 44'16 2482 1565 -917 2577
MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF abandon None 4107 0 3894
VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE pm None 3744 0 3744