O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - K

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 3,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNET Christine 2400 D65 5402GE 0:42:01 13'30 4093 4208 +115 4190
2 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:47:08 15'09 3379 3751 +372 3229
3 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:48:17 15'31 4010 3662 -348 3816
4 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:51:10 16'27 3747 3456 -291 3649
5 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:52:07 16'45 3952 3393 -559 3914
6 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:52:49 16'58 3579 3348 -231 3863
7 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:52:58 17'01 3931 3338 -593 3931
8 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:53:06 17'04 3099 3330 +231 3488
9 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:53:48 17'17 4039 3286 -753 4003
10 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 0:58:17 18'44 2765 3034 +269 2931
11 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 0:58:21 18'45 2741 3030 +289 2937
12 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D60 5907HF 0:58:28 18'47 2925 3024 +99 2839
13 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:58:46 18'53 3223 3009 -214 3159
14 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:59:19 19'04 3418 2981 -437 3335
15 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 1:00:12 19'21 2208 2937 +729 3144
16 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:01:37 19'48 2919 2870 -49 3083
17 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:02:09 19'59 3316 2845 -471 3290
18 MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR 1:02:24 20'03 0 2834 2913
19 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D60 3809AR 1:02:51 20'12 1685 2813 +1128 1984
20 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:03:39 20'27 2920 2778 -142 2864
21 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 1:06:38 21'25 0 2654 2588
22 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 1:07:13 21'36 3512 2630 -882 3337
23 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 1:07:30 21'42 1054 2619 +1565 1464
24 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 1:07:52 21'49 3201 2605 -596 3134
25 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 1:09:35 22'22 3479 2541 -938 3449
26 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 1:09:40 22'24 2871 2538 -333 2728
27 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:12:17 23'14 2397 2446 +49 2312
28 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:14:13 23'51 2890 2382 -508 2858
29 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:14:29 23'56 2577 2374 -203 2896
30 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 1:14:31 23'57 2799 2373 -426 2819
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:14:40 24'00 2906 2368 -538 2863
32 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:16:21 24'32 2850 2316 -534 2874
33 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:18:02 25'05 2667 2266 -401 2551
34 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D60 5803BF 1:26:42 27'52 2449 2039 -410 2412
35 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:32:31 29'44 2401 1911 -490 2369
36 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:36:54 31'09 2206 1825 -381 2095
37 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:40:29 32'18 1940 1760 -180 2134
38 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 1:42:17 32'53 0 1729 2037
39 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:49:24 35'10 2033 1616 -417 2130
40 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:50:18 35'27 2171 1603 -568 2146
41 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:53:08 36'22 2281 1563 -718 2219
42 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 2:02:41 39'26 2707 1441 -1266 2719
43 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 2:03:36 39'44 2469 1431 -1038 2358
ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE abandon None 2896 0 2850
FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE abandon None 1914 0 2046
PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR pm None 2641 0 3197
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA pm None 3787 0 4055
BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE pm None 2910 0 3054
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ pm None 2768 0 2918
TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF pm None 2770 0 2768
PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF pm None 2259 0 2097