O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - N1

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 5,570 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:43:21 7'46 6141 5433 -708 6040
2 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:44:27 7'58 5189 5299 +110 5447
3 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:48:45 8'45 5576 4831 -745 5769
4 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:49:04 8'48 4113 4800 +687 4782
5 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:49:36 8'54 5092 4748 -344 5857
6 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:50:13 9'00 5321 4690 -631 5258
7 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:51:00 9'09 4223 4618 +395 4621
8 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:53:05 9'31 3683 4437 +754 4435
9 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:53:48 9'39 5200 4378 -822 5735
10 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:53:58 9'41 4851 4364 -487 4981
11 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:54:02 9'42 3886 4359 +473 4503
12 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:54:38 9'48 5024 4311 -713 5434
13 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H16 3810AR 0:54:55 9'51 3251 4289 +1038 3986
14 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:55:23 9'56 3302 4253 +951 3784
15 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:55:33 9'58 5071 4240 -831 5085
16 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:56:04 10'03 5231 4201 -1030 5141
17 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:56:07 10'04 5010 4197 -813 5363
18 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:56:10 10'05 4896 4193 -703 4915
19 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:56:50 10'12 5186 4144 -1042 5322
20 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 0:57:30 10'19 4186 4096 -90 4414
21 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:58:18 10'28 5123 4040 -1083 5286
22 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:58:30 10'30 5536 4026 -1510 5536
23 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:58:36 10'31 3117 4019 +902 3835
24 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 1:00:27 10'51 2679 3896 +1217 3369
25 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 1:01:04 10'57 2859 3857 +998 3546
26 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 1:01:56 11'07 1381 3803 +2422 2851
27 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 1:02:27 11'12 4245 3771 -474 4318
28 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H16 2605AR 1:03:08 11'20 1781 3731 +1950 3381
29 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:04:51 11'38 4681 3632 -1049 4639
30 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 1:05:28 11'45 4162 3598 -564 4291
31 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 1:06:36 11'57 3054 3536 +482 3228
32 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 1:07:17 12'04 3246 3500 +254 3482
33 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:12:49 13'04 3470 3234 -236 3564
34 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR 1:15:39 13'34 1901 3113 +1212 2991
35 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 1:19:35 14'17 2674 2959 +285 3222
36 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 1:19:40 14'18 2572 2956 +384 2839
37 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 1:19:59 14'21 3086 2945 -141 3779
38 NAHON Ethan 31566 H16 0615PZ 1:20:09 14'23 2939 2505
39 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H16 5407GE 1:20:52 14'31 4051 2912 -1139 4051
40 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 1:23:17 14'57 2477 2828 +351 2896
41 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 1:25:20 15'19 3593 2760 -833 3619
42 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC 1:30:22 16'13 2549 2606 +57 2817
43 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 1:33:20 16'45 3678 2523 -1155 3201
44 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 1:35:23 17'07 2821 2469 -352 2770
45 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H16 8404PZ 1:37:29 17'30 2336 2416 +80 2818
46 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 2:24:16 25'54 1471 1633 +162 1657
TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA abandon None 2856 0 3033
VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR pm None 2052 0 2586