O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - O

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 3,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:25:54 6'46 5187 5316 +129 5433
2 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:32:05 8'23 4067 4292 +225 3968
3 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:33:45 8'50 4809 4080 -729 4726
4 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:33:54 8'52 3957 4062 +105 4129
5 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:35:39 9'19 4309 3862 -447 4614
6 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:35:50 9'22 3538 3843 +305 4146
7 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:36:00 9'25 3576 3825 +249 3702
8 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 0:38:54 10'10 2730 3540 +810 3097
9 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:39:39 10'22 3612 3473 -139 3818
10 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:41:34 10'52 3463 3313 -150 3615
11 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:43:04 11'16 4164 3197 -967 4120
12 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:43:05 11'16 3141 3196 +55 3088
13 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:43:11 11'18 3340 3189 -151 3991
14 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR 0:44:42 11'42 2350 3080 +730 2647
15 LAROSE Marion 25049 D16 3810AR 0:46:43 12'13 1818 2947 +1129 2872
16 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:46:47 12'14 3873 2943 -930 4118
17 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 0:47:42 12'29 2964 2887 -77 2947
18 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ 0:48:13 12'37 2257 2856 +599 2401
19 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:49:37 12'59 3291 2775 -516 3532
20 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:51:22 13'26 2486 2681 +195 2651
21 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 0:51:45 13'32 2908 2661 -247 2921
22 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:52:08 13'38 2433 2641 +208 2765
23 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:52:48 13'49 3016 2608 -408 3023
24 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 0:54:00 14'08 2481 2550 +69 2907
25 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA 0:54:34 14'17 3867 2523 -1344 3737
26 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D18 5907HF 0:55:01 14'24 2503 2386
27 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ 0:55:30 14'31 2714 2481 -233 3074
28 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 0:55:51 14'37 2833 2465 -368 2952
29 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 0:56:00 14'39 2004 2459 +455 2597
30 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:56:07 14'41 3196 2454 -742 3189
31 FENECH Océane 28305 D16 8105OC 0:56:49 14'52 2167 2423 +256 2337
32 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 0:58:01 15'11 2396 2373 -23 2621
33 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF 1:00:14 15'46 2220 2286 +66 2637
34 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 1:02:48 16'26 2144 2193 +49 2519
35 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC 1:03:16 16'33 2405 2176 -229 2534
36 THOMASSIN Lorraine 20403 D16 8903BF 1:03:44 16'41 1326 2160 +834 1555
37 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 1:04:34 16'54 2511 2133 -378 2317
38 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:05:27 17'08 1670 2104 +434 2115
39 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 1:06:14 17'20 1982 2079 +97 2436
40 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 1:06:20 17'21 2794 2076 -718 2820
41 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 1:10:37 18'29 1559 1950 +391 2145
42 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D16 6804GE 1:11:13 18'38 3773 1933 -1840 3722
43 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 1:11:22 18'40 0 1929 1444
44 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 1:12:27 18'57 2034 1901 -133 2133
45 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D16 5407GE 1:24:31 22'07 1617 1629 +12 1669
46 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 1:26:00 22'30 1037 1601 +564 1893
47 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D16 6701GE 1:32:25 24'11 1548 1490 -58 1500
PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR pm None 0 2331