O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - Q1

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 3,220 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:32:06 9'58 3346 2989 -357 3518
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:34:09 10'36 3534 2810 -724 3476
3 CHATELON Louna 24396 D14 4203AR 0:34:26 10'41 2787 2546
4 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:35:01 10'52 3618 2740 -878 3766
5 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:35:51 11'08 2628 2677 +49 2823
6 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR 0:37:41 11'42 1735 2546 +811 2216
7 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:38:10 11'51 1573 2514 +941 2298
8 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:38:52 12'04 2517 2469 -48 2569
9 LABORDE CASTEX Eva 38342 D14 2610AR 0:38:59 12'06 2461 1287
10 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:40:39 12'37 1996 2361 +365 2271
11 GALLAND Angèle 38344 D14 2610AR 0:40:44 12'39 2356 1484
12 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D14 3408OC 0:41:21 12'50 1611 2321 +710 2096
13 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC 0:41:24 12'51 1837 2318 +481 2064
14 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:43:12 13'24 2865 2221 -644 2824
15 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:43:30 13'30 2378 2206 -172 2543
16 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:45:51 14'14 2309 2093 -216 2320
17 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:46:16 14'22 2040 2074 +34 2122
18 SENCE Romane 29055 D14 5906HF 0:46:48 14'32 2439 2050 -389 2439
19 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D14 8404PZ 0:47:17 14'41 2065 2029 -36 2119
20 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:47:36 14'46 1608 2016 +408 2051
21 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:47:57 14'53 2410 2001 -409 2540
22 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ 0:50:44 15'45 2159 1891 -268 2142
23 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 0:51:46 16'04 1547 1854 +307 1750
24 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D14 8104OC 0:52:06 16'10 1892 1842 -50 1940
25 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:53:17 16'32 2757 1801 -956 2757
26 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:59:24 18'26 1898 1615 -283 1992
27 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR 1:00:44 18'51 1641 1580 -61 1661
28 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 1:06:25 20'37 1705 1445 -260 1657
29 DORIER Elisa 30148 D14 2604AR 1:06:50 20'45 1286 1436 +150 1782
30 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 1:07:46 21'02 1686 1416 -270 1717
31 CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D14 0615PZ 1:09:55 21'42 1508 1372 -136 1544
32 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 1:10:49 21'59 1494 1355 -139 1587
33 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 1:13:10 22'43 1962 1311 -651 1983
34 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 1:15:56 23'34 1578 1264 -314 1577
35 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D14 1303PZ 1:21:15 25'13 973 1181 +208 1212
GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF abandon None 1648 0 1648
POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM pm None 1787 0 1862