O'France - Etape 3, Longue Distance Vars (05) - R1

Date : 09/07/2019
Distance : 2,520 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:27:12 10'47 1810 2094 +284 1882
2 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:27:45 11'00 1777 2052 +275 1806
3 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:30:40 12'10 1944 1857 -87 1969
4 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:30:54 12'15 1671 1843 +172 1681
5 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:31:06 12'20 1542 1831 +289 1557
6 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:31:53 12'39 2015 1786 -229 1993
7 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC 0:31:56 12'40 1769 1783 +14 1843
8 BASSET Anouk 36530 D14 6911AR 0:32:54 13'03 1731 1545
9 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:33:38 13'20 1612 1693 +81 1747
10 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR 0:34:03 13'30 1483 1673 +190 1650
11 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:36:47 14'35 1734 1548 -186 1775
12 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 0:37:23 14'50 1433 1523 +90 1479
13 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:37:57 15'03 1599 1501 -98 1660
14 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:38:18 15'11 1680 1487 -193 1684
15 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:39:11 15'32 1624 1453 -171 1531
16 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:40:42 16'09 1561 1399 -162 1579
17 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:40:50 16'12 1719 1395 -324 1719
18 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:40:51 16'12 1420 1394 -26 1438
19 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:41:25 16'26 1554 1375 -179 1568
20 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:41:37 16'30 1054 1369 +315 1302
21 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:42:06 16'42 1185 1353 +168 1258
22 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:43:44 17'21 1038 1302 +264 1131
23 MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D12 1315PZ 0:44:29 17'39 1357 1280 -77 1381
24 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:44:56 17'49 1599 1267 -332 1383
25 NAHON Evy 31569 D12 0615PZ 0:45:18 17'58 (2000) 1257 1034
26 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D12 0109AR 0:45:31 18'03 (2000) 1251 1084
27 ZERNANT Mariann 38364 D12 6709GE 0:45:43 18'08 (2000) 1246 1093
28 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC 0:46:37 18'29 1232 1222 -10 1251
29 VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D12 1315PZ 0:47:08 18'42 988 1208 +220 1332
30 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 0:48:53 19'23 951 1165 +214 1105
31 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D12 3408OC 0:54:05 21'27 945 1053 +108 1118
32 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:57:21 22'45 1368 993 -375 1445
33 DUBOIS Salomé 37965 D14 5906HF 1:00:45 24'06 989 937 -52 1070
34 EPIARD Léa 31951 D14 0207HF 1:00:45 24'06 805 937 +132 911
35 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC 1:01:14 24'17 1561 930 -631 1537
36 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 1:03:07 25'02 1169 902 -267 1100
37 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE 1:09:57 27'45 956 814 -142 986
38 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D12 6701GE 1:50:31 43'51 748 515 -233 718