O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - B

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:30:31 6'21 8128 8841 +713 8200
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:31:36 6'35 8877 8538 -339 8807
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:36:15 7'33 7443 7443 +0 7628
4 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:39:59 8'19 7391 6748 -643 7511
5 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:41:16 8'35 6649 6538 -111 6758
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:42:12 8'47 6828 6393 -435 6789
7 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:42:48 8'55 6324 6304 -20 6541
8 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:44:38 9'17 5174 6045 +871 5786
9 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 0:44:49 9'20 5620 6020 +400 5937
10 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 0:45:01 9'22 5254 5993 +739 5724
11 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 0:45:33 9'29 5347 5923 +576 5964
12 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 0:45:51 9'33 5159 5884 +725 5749
13 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H21 3812AR 0:46:36 9'42 5790 6592
14 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 0:46:52 9'45 7124 5757 -1367 6620
15 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:47:09 9'49 5822 5722 -100 6019
16 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 0:47:52 9'58 5927 5636 -291 5927
17 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:48:00 10'00 6022 5621 -401 5774
18 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H20 5703GE 0:48:50 10'10 5525 5071
19 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:49:06 10'13 5951 5495 -456 5955
20 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:49:45 10'21 5779 5423 -356 5850
21 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 0:50:46 10'34 5871 5314 -557 5869
22 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 0:51:02 10'37 5790 5287 -503 6030
23 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H20 9404IF 0:51:14 10'40 5467 5266 -201 5480
24 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR 0:52:37 10'57 0 5127 4654
25 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:53:49 11'12 5078 5013 -65 5249
26 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:54:19 11'18 5340 4967 -373 6079
27 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 0:55:18 11'31 4769 4879 +110 5255
28 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:56:34 11'47 5397 4769 -628 5296
29 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:56:59 11'52 5886 4735 -1151 6098
30 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 0:57:01 11'52 5881 4732 -1149 5825
31 LIORIT Clément 37881 H20 2407NA 0:58:48 12'15 4844 4588 -256 5731
32 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H20 8104OC 1:02:53 13'06 0 4290 5324
33 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:03:37 13'15 5461 4241 -1220 5395
34 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:04:07 13'21 6034 4208 -1826 6114
35 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:05:57 13'44 5489 4091 -1398 5421
36 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 1:06:37 13'52 6574 4050 -2524 6574
37 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 1:06:44 13'54 5399 4043 -1356 5559
38 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 1:08:56 14'21 4846 3914 -932 4660
39 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 1:11:48 14'57 5411 3758 -1653 5649
40 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:14:19 15'28 6163 3630 -2533 6193
41 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 1:15:30 15'43 5090 3573 -1517 5352
42 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 1:15:39 15'45 4796 3566 -1230 4506
43 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:16:40 15'58 6585 3519 -3066 6526
44 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC 1:17:28 16'08 0 3483 4155
45 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:18:55 16'26 4684 3419 -1265 4777
46 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 0109AR 1:18:56 16'26 3418 5022
47 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 1:20:28 16'45 6115 3353 -2762 5927
48 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:20:29 16'46 5160 3352 -1808 5166
49 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 1:26:04 17'55 4647 3135 -1512 5312
50 GRISELLE Mathieu 37725 H21 5402GE 1:26:39 18'03 4147 3114 -1033 3643
51 LAMADON Matthieu 35781 H21 7305AR 1:27:28 18'13 3084 3645
52 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 1:46:39 22'13 4051 2530 -1521 4115
HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H20 5703GE pm None 0 0 5052
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE pm None 4723 0 4846