O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - D2

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 0:35:48 9'25 7013 7510 +497 7055
2 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:36:11 9'31 7610 7431 -179 7341
3 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:37:13 9'47 6899 7224 +325 6981
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:37:41 9'55 7168 7135 -33 7159
5 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:37:42 9'55 6468 7132 +664 6609
6 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:39:11 10'18 6348 6862 +514 6407
7 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:39:45 10'27 6965 6764 -201 7231
8 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 0:41:10 10'50 4742 6531 +1789 6156
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:42:02 11'03 7362 6397 -965 7360
10 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:42:19 11'08 6133 6354 +221 6199
11 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:42:22 11'08 6368 6346 -22 6561
12 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:42:35 11'12 7358 6314 -1044 7285
13 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:44:19 11'39 6217 6067 -150 6121
14 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 0:44:48 11'47 5908 6002 +94 5976
15 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:45:43 12'01 6658 5881 -777 6335
16 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 0:45:43 12'01 5314 5881 +567 5924
17 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:46:08 12'08 5406 5828 +422 5444
18 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 0:46:18 12'11 4927 5807 +880 5357
19 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:46:29 12'13 7092 5784 -1308 7085
20 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:46:45 12'18 4911 5751 +840 5161
21 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 0:47:46 12'34 6741 5629 -1112 6819
22 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 0:49:41 13'04 5142 5412 +270 5265
23 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 0:49:49 13'06 4917 5397 +480 5195
24 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:50:14 13'13 5291 5352 +61 5323
25 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:51:04 13'26 6325 5265 -1060 6283
26 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:51:11 13'28 7051 5253 -1798 6899
27 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 0:51:39 13'35 5560 5206 -354 5222
28 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:51:49 13'38 5441 5189 -252 5396
29 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:52:11 13'43 6171 5152 -1019 6073
30 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 0:52:19 13'46 4789 5139 +350 4775
31 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 0:52:42 13'52 4933 5102 +169 5195
32 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H45 0109AR 0:53:00 13'56 5073 4680
33 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:53:22 14'02 6380 5038 -1342 6079
34 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:53:34 14'05 5391 5019 -372 5270
35 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 0:54:00 14'12 4993 4979 -14 5191
36 CORDOLIANI Nonce 33885 H45 0615PZ 0:54:44 14'24 0 4912 4224
37 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:55:14 14'32 4702 4868 +166 4950
38 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:55:48 14'41 5795 4818 -977 5759
39 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:56:04 14'45 5715 4795 -920 5836
40 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 0:56:42 14'55 4764 4742 -22 5587
41 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:57:57 15'15 5241 4640 -601 5142
42 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 0:58:44 15'27 5521 4578 -943 5634
43 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 0:59:42 15'42 3002 4504 +1502 4369
44 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 0:59:55 15'46 4487 4808
45 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 1:00:47 15'59 5588 4423 -1165 5828
46 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:00:53 16'01 5070 4416 -654 4950
47 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:01:10 16'05 4406 4396 -10 4829
48 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:01:56 16'17 4468 4341 -127 4894
49 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:03:06 16'36 3521 4261 +740 3727
50 PAULET Damien 282 H50 3801AR 1:03:27 16'41 4237 4222
51 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:05:11 17'09 3820 4125 +305 3952
52 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:05:25 17'12 4333 4110 -223 4462
53 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:06:22 17'27 5323 4051 -1272 5473
54 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:07:49 17'50 4080 3965 -115 4151
55 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H45 7719IF 1:08:26 18'00 3929 3546
56 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:09:58 18'24 4749 3843 -906 4840
57 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 1:12:08 18'58 4578 3727 -851 4433
58 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 1:15:58 19'59 4191 3539 -652 4505
59 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 1:17:40 20'26 3749 3462 -287 3957
60 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 1:19:38 20'57 3909 3376 -533 3576
61 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 1:24:56 22'21 4318 3166 -1152 4433
62 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:40:03 26'19 3594 2687 -907 3547
PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE pm None 6386 0 6445
BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ pm None 4251 0 4693