O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - F

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 3,270 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:31:33 9'38 5626 6290 +664 5838
2 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:35:38 10'53 4498 5569 +1071 4586
3 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR 0:37:38 11'30 4495 5273 +778 4774
4 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:38:50 11'52 5750 5111 -639 5637
5 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:40:20 12'20 5660 4920 -740 5805
6 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:41:08 12'34 5088 4825 -263 5410
7 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:41:09 12'35 4689 4823 +134 4984
8 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 0:41:15 12'36 4665 4811 +146 4425
9 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR 0:41:17 12'37 3688 4807 +1119 4944
10 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:42:01 12'50 4972 4723 -249 4760
11 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 0:42:21 12'57 4665 4686 +21 4681
12 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:42:42 13'03 4441 4648 +207 4611
13 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR 0:43:06 13'10 4667 4605 -62 4861
14 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:43:18 13'14 5376 4583 -793 5304
15 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:43:24 13'16 4391 4573 +182 4615
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:45:05 13'47 4692 4402 -290 4629
17 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:45:08 13'48 4143 4397 +254 4838
18 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:45:11 13'49 5466 4392 -1074 5433
19 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:45:45 13'59 3791 4338 +547 4673
20 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:46:31 14'13 4923 4266 -657 4737
21 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3408OC 0:47:33 14'32 0 4174 4177
22 QUERE Manon 10350 D21 3810AR 0:47:39 14'34 0 4165 4332
23 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:47:46 14'36 3116 4155 +1039 4103
24 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:49:56 15'16 4678 3974 -704 4638
25 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6307AR 0:50:18 15'22 4233 3945 -288 4591
26 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:52:03 15'55 4498 3813 -685 4934
27 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:54:22 16'37 4795 3650 -1145 4546
28 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 0:55:11 16'52 3417 3596 +179 3871
29 COLLIGNON Elodie 35069 D21 9502IF 0:57:20 17'31 3991 3461 -530 3482
30 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:57:33 17'35 4059 3448 -611 3999
31 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 0:58:30 17'53 3916 3392 -524 4073
32 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 0:59:30 18'11 3571 3335 -236 3612
33 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:00:04 18'22 4920 3304 -1616 4189
34 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:00:32 18'30 4094 3278 -816 3992
35 ROUSSELET Gaëlle 37897 D35 3107OC 1:00:32 18'30 2328 3278 +950 3145
36 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105OC 1:01:09 18'42 3861 3245 -616 3861
37 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 1:02:18 19'03 5688 3186 -2502 5632
38 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:02:43 19'10 4247 3164 -1083 4396
39 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D35 3105OC 1:05:59 20'10 2740 3008 +268 2888
40 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:07:39 20'41 3685 2934 -751 3639
41 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:11:53 21'58 2745 2761 +16 3066
42 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:13:41 22'31 4126 2693 -1433 4126
43 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 1:14:46 22'51 0 2654 3325
44 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:15:33 23'06 3507 2627 -880 3830
45 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:18:35 24'01 3331 2525 -806 3195
46 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109AR 1:19:55 24'26 2438 2483 +45 3372
47 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:21:22 24'52 2666 2439 -227 2905