O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - G1

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 3,950 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:32:17 8'10 7710 8198 +488 7784
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:35:18 8'56 7072 7497 +425 7121
3 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:36:49 9'19 5913 7188 +1275 6785
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:40:24 10'13 7079 6551 -528 7118
5 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:40:35 10'16 6107 6521 +414 6109
6 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:40:58 10'22 6056 6460 +404 6262
7 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:41:37 10'32 5876 6359 +483 6063
8 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:42:06 10'39 6407 6286 -121 6269
9 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:42:07 10'39 6926 6284 -642 6703
10 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 0:42:49 10'50 5085 6181 +1096 5516
11 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:43:21 10'58 7096 6105 -991 7248
12 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:43:21 10'58 6720 6105 -615 6543
13 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:44:16 11'12 5294 5978 +684 5607
14 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:44:51 11'21 5963 5901 -62 5994
15 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:45:08 11'25 6007 5864 -143 5976
16 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H50 6803GE 0:45:15 11'27 5938 5849 -89 6005
17 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 0:45:23 11'29 5747 5831 +84 5929
18 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:45:26 11'30 6158 5825 -333 6413
19 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 0:45:49 11'35 5276 5776 +500 5667
20 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:46:47 11'50 5531 5657 +126 5526
21 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 0:46:48 11'50 4743 5655 +912 5209
22 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 0:47:03 11'54 4389 5625 +1236 4925
23 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:47:03 11'54 6084 5625 -459 5901
24 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 0:48:34 12'17 5512 5449 -63 5416
25 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:49:13 12'27 5455 5377 -78 5732
26 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 0:49:36 12'33 5110 5336 +226 5060
27 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:50:20 12'44 6434 5258 -1176 6470
28 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:50:56 12'53 5689 5196 -493 5680
29 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:51:07 12'56 6129 5177 -952 6102
30 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:51:24 13'00 4675 5149 +474 4746
31 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:51:38 13'04 5866 5125 -741 5877
32 NAHON David 18953 H50 0615PZ 0:51:46 13'06 5112 4260
33 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:52:09 13'12 5222 5075 -147 5255
34 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:52:19 13'14 5384 5059 -325 5345
35 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:53:18 13'29 4991 4965 -26 5028
36 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:54:10 13'42 4886 5182
37 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:55:11 13'58 5905 4796 -1109 5830
38 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:55:40 14'05 5327 4754 -573 5235
39 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:57:54 14'39 5288 4571 -717 5236
40 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:57:58 14'40 5146 4565 -581 5040
41 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:57:59 14'40 5244 4564 -680 5366
42 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 0:58:06 14'42 4951 4555 -396 4966
43 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 0:58:26 14'47 2492 4529 +2037 4111
44 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 0:58:47 14'52 0 4502 4032
45 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:58:59 14'55 5636 4487 -1149 5793
46 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H50 5906HF 0:59:13 14'59 4196 4469 +273 4741
47 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 0:59:17 15'00 0 4464 4767
48 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ 1:00:42 15'22 4397 4360 -37 5063
49 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:00:55 15'25 4579 4344 -235 4854
50 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:01:35 15'35 4503 4297 -206 4314
51 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:02:19 15'46 0 4247 3750
52 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:02:39 15'51 4234 4224 -10 4273
53 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:02:39 15'51 4832 4224 -608 4832
54 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:03:13 16'00 3676 4186 +510 3870
55 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:04:05 16'13 0 4130 3708
56 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:04:34 16'20 5298 4099 -1199 5371
57 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:04:52 16'25 5279 4080 -1199 5284
58 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:05:28 16'34 5120 4042 -1078 4951
59 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:07:11 17'00 4458 3939 -519 4504
60 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:10:26 17'49 3252 3757 +505 3616
61 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:11:15 18'02 5973 3714 -2259 6018
62 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:14:47 18'55 3899 3539 -360 3834
63 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:19:58 20'14 4575 3309 -1266 4572
64 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H50 2704NM 1:21:14 20'33 4439 3258 -1181 4247
65 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:21:23 20'36 3622 3252 -370 3676
66 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:24:21 21'21 4911 3137 -1774 4942
67 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:30:06 22'48 4316 2937 -1379 4333
68 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:30:22 22'52 3937 2929 -1008 4065
69 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:32:13 23'20 3507 2870 -637 3260
70 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:36:29 24'25 3353 2743 -610 3354
71 MARTIN Laurent 35613 H50 1106OC 1:57:41 29'47 2038 2249 +211 2290
72 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 2:03:40 31'18 2644 2140 -504 3485
FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM abandon None 6060 0 5882
GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF pm None 6835 0 7027
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE pm None 2880 0 3116