O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - H2

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:35:09 9'30 5631 5048 -583 5766
2 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:35:16 9'31 5402 5032 -370 5223
3 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:36:59 9'59 4344 4798 +454 4214
4 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:38:23 10'22 6576 4623 -1953 6445
5 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 0:39:27 10'39 4687 4498 -189 4280
6 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR 0:39:53 10'46 4449 4877
7 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:41:07 11'06 5153 4316 -837 5077
8 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 0:41:58 11'20 3004 4228 +1224 3902
9 GASPARD Isoline 4565 D40 2606AR 0:42:30 11'29 3114 4175 +1061 4057
10 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:43:00 11'37 4628 4127 -501 4739
11 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:45:06 12'11 4747 3935 -812 4626
12 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:45:15 12'13 4474 3922 -552 4505
13 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:45:17 12'14 4135 3919 -216 4106
14 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:45:26 12'16 3926 3906 -20 3918
15 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 0:46:40 12'36 3700 3803 +103 3949
16 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:47:09 12'44 4562 3764 -798 4510
17 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:47:55 12'57 4171 3703 -468 4050
18 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 0:48:45 13'10 3447 3640 +193 3551
19 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:49:09 13'17 4283 3610 -673 4285
20 MILLET Estelle 22011 D40 0109AR 0:49:09 13'17 3033 3610 +577 3566
21 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:50:26 13'37 3864 3519 -345 4064
22 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 0:50:29 13'38 3357 3515 +158 3840
23 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:52:25 14'10 5540 3385 -2155 5220
24 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:53:07 14'21 5016 3341 -1675 5112
25 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 0:53:45 14'31 2001 3301 +1300 3653
26 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:54:11 14'38 3521 3275 -246 3503
27 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 0:54:42 14'47 1638 3244 +1606 2673
28 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:55:42 15'03 3274 3186 -88 3250
29 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:55:42 15'03 3238 3186 -52 3630
30 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:55:54 15'06 3706 3174 -532 3701
31 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:57:23 15'30 3723 3092 -631 3847
32 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 0:58:14 15'44 3428 3047 -381 3448
33 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:58:42 15'51 4403 3023 -1380 4454
34 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC 1:00:05 16'14 1955 2953 +998 3006
35 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 1:03:20 17'07 3281 2802 -479 3353
36 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 1:03:57 17'17 4581 2775 -1806 4619
37 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:05:22 17'40 3695 2715 -980 3695
38 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 1:05:24 17'40 2914 2713 -201 3283
39 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:05:25 17'40 3175 2713 -462 3247
40 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:06:46 18'02 1474 2658 +1184 3347
41 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:07:14 18'10 2212 2639 +427 2826
42 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:07:50 18'20 3258 2616 -642 3697
43 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:10:59 19'11 3329 2500 -829 3369
44 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:11:57 19'26 4784 2466 -2318 4650
45 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:12:01 19'27 2994 2464 -530 3064
46 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:15:08 20'18 3028 2362 -666 2909
47 MARTIN Guillemette 37138 D40 1106OC 1:19:13 21'24 1580 2240 +660 2260
48 TARDIEU Stéphanie 36181 D40 0711AR 1:24:00 22'42 2113 1609
49 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3105OC 1:26:18 23'19 1536 2056 +520 1921
50 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:28:34 23'56 4208 2004 -2204 3968
51 PETEL Corinne 31948 D40 0207HF 1:45:52 28'36 2717 1676 -1041 2793
52 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 1:52:30 30'24 2457 1577 -880 2379
HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC pm None 4275 0 4365
GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF pm None 4055 0 4259