O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - H3

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:27:19 10'45 5646 5574 -72 5604
2 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:31:59 12'35 4494 4760 +266 4738
3 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:32:22 12'44 4047 4704 +657 4104
4 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:32:34 12'49 4875 4675 -200 4793
5 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 0:32:36 12'50 3709 4670 +961 4452
6 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF 0:33:00 12'59 4042 4614 +572 4247
7 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:33:22 13'08 4163 4563 +400 4550
8 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:34:43 13'40 4117 4386 +269 4226
9 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:34:44 13'40 5076 4383 -693 5013
10 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:34:49 13'42 3525 4373 +848 3796
11 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:34:56 13'45 5053 4358 -695 5208
12 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:35:25 13'56 4874 4299 -575 4855
13 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:36:25 14'20 3939 4181 +242 4088
14 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:36:32 14'22 3616 4167 +551 3664
15 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:36:51 14'30 3988 4132 +144 4018
16 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:37:09 14'37 3657 4098 +441 3773
17 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:37:33 14'47 4369 4055 -314 4352
18 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 0:38:19 15'05 3686 3974 +288 3990
19 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:38:28 15'08 5141 3958 -1183 5074
20 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:38:33 15'10 4257 3949 -308 4537
21 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:39:20 15'29 3904 3871 -33 4064
22 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 0:39:41 15'37 3216 3837 +621 3504
23 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 0:40:10 15'48 2771 3790 +1019 3659
24 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 0:40:11 15'49 4128 3789 -339 4129
25 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:40:15 15'50 4449 3783 -666 4436
26 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:40:18 15'51 4692 3778 -914 4763
27 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 0:40:50 16'04 4351 3729 -622 4282
28 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 0:41:34 16'21 3676 3663 -13 3776
29 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:42:05 16'34 3805 3618 -187 3801
30 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:43:05 16'57 4569 3534 -1035 4826
31 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:43:27 17'06 5869 3504 -2365 5653
32 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 0:43:32 17'08 3447 3497 +50 3507
33 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 0:43:54 17'17 3039 3468 +429 3168
34 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:43:56 17'17 3565 3466 -99 3789
35 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:44:23 17'28 3487 3430 -57 3432
36 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 0:44:23 17'28 3910 3430 -480 3950
37 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 0:45:29 17'54 3556 3347 -209 3551
38 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 0:45:51 18'03 4094 3321 -773 3994
39 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 0:46:09 18'10 2863 3299 +436 3431
40 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:46:15 18'12 4685 3292 -1393 4483
41 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 0:47:08 18'33 4358 3230 -1128 3927
42 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 0:47:09 18'33 3308 3229 -79 3400
43 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 0:48:24 19'03 4663 3146 -1517 4380
44 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D45 4203AR 0:51:11 20'09 0 2975 2436
45 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:53:42 21'08 3866 2835 -1031 3764
46 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:54:19 21'23 2770 2803 +33 2776
47 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:55:16 21'45 3773 2755 -1018 3755
48 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:57:15 22'32 2917 2659 -258 3112
49 DAUNIZEAU Sarah 36174 D45 0711AR 0:58:41 23'06 2594 1827
50 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:02:50 24'44 3433 2423 -1010 3670
51 COSTE Corinne 27017 D45 1106OC 1:03:03 24'49 2415 2367
52 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:03:25 24'58 3770 2401 -1369 3792
53 DALIER Céline 22401 D45 7719IF 1:09:24 27'19 2194 2091
54 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:10:33 27'46 3092 2158 -934 2999
55 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA 1:26:27 34'02 2520 1761 -759 2944