O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - I1

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIMON Anne 14099 D50 0711AR 0:26:28 10'10 4987 4557
2 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:29:24 11'18 4072 4489 +417 4111
3 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:29:30 11'20 4471 4474 +3 4415
4 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 0:30:48 11'50 3526 4285 +759 4324
5 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:32:06 12'20 3703 4111 +408 3979
6 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:32:29 12'29 3609 4063 +454 3875
7 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 0:32:55 12'39 3309 4009 +700 3631
8 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:33:48 13'00 4529 3905 -624 4597
9 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:34:10 13'08 4056 3863 -193 4024
10 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:34:39 13'19 3905 3809 -96 3945
11 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:37:59 14'36 4018 3475 -543 4012
12 ITASSE Anabelle 31564 D50 0615PZ 0:38:15 14'42 3450 3067
13 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:38:16 14'43 3799 3449 -350 3956
14 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 0:38:22 14'45 3387 3440 +53 2665
15 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 0:38:51 14'56 0 3397 3070
16 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:39:02 15'00 3471 3381 -90 3356
17 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:39:18 15'06 3848 3358 -490 3772
18 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 0:39:53 15'20 3067 3309 +242 3223
19 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:42:31 16'21 3659 3104 -555 3751
20 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 0:43:13 16'37 3176 3054 -122 3176
21 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 0:43:19 16'39 3113 3047 -66 3209
22 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:43:23 16'41 4034 3042 -992 4158
23 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 0:46:49 18'00 2779 2819 +40 2734
24 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D50 7305AR 0:48:27 18'38 1934 2724 +790 2530
25 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 0:49:31 19'02 2527 2665 +138 2644
26 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 0:53:00 20'23 2151 2490 +339 2514
27 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:58:25 22'28 2689 2259 -430 2808
28 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:01:32 23'40 2290 2145 -145 2551
29 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:17:02 29'37 3104 1713 -1391 3026
30 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:21:42 31'25 2946 1615 -1331 3176
AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC pm None 2435 0 2608