O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - I2

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,580 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:23:22 9'03 5736 5912 +176 5847
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:26:08 10'07 4965 5286 +321 5308
3 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:29:31 11'26 4500 4680 +180 4566
4 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:32:02 12'24 4734 4313 -421 4845
5 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:32:16 12'30 3843 4281 +438 3781
6 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:32:27 12'34 4940 4257 -683 4896
7 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:32:30 12'35 4620 4251 -369 4723
8 EVRARD Marion 15580 D20 5907HF 0:32:34 12'37 4242 0
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:32:34 12'37 4761 4242 -519 4792
10 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:33:07 12'50 4422 4172 -250 4604
11 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:34:15 13'16 3887 4034 +147 4094
12 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:34:39 13'25 3849 3987 +138 3909
13 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 0:36:00 13'57 2853 3837 +984 3673
14 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:36:45 14'14 3774 3759 -15 3793
15 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:37:38 14'35 3678 3671 -7 3680
16 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:38:47 15'01 3696 3562 -134 3857
17 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:39:23 15'15 3466 3508 +42 3457
18 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 0:39:29 15'18 3499 3328
19 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 0:39:58 15'29 2973 3457 +484 3135
20 FISCHER Frederique 339 D55 6803GE 0:40:29 15'41 1782 3412 +1630 3346
21 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 0:40:52 15'50 3792 3380 -412 3578
22 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 0:42:37 16'31 3570 3242 -328 3531
23 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 0:43:27 16'50 3124 3179 +55 3255
24 MIGUEL Mercè 38157 D55 6611OC 0:45:13 17'31 2840 3055 +215 3016
25 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:45:16 17'32 4585 3052 -1533 4305
26 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 0:46:02 17'50 2850 3001 +151 2973
27 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 0:48:23 18'45 0 2855 2979
28 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 0:49:06 19'01 2060 2814 +754 2303
29 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:49:12 19'04 3445 2808 -637 3423
30 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:52:33 20'22 2682 2629 -53 2654
31 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 0:54:30 21'07 2703 2535 -168 2755
32 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:54:47 21'14 3204 2522 -682 3253
33 TERMENS-PERARNAU Asumpcio 38156 D55 6611OC 0:54:59 21'18 2513 2541
34 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:57:16 22'11 3261 2412 -849 3296
35 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D60 9801OM 0:57:25 22'15 2406 2369
36 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:01:22 23'47 2918 2251 -667 2948
37 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:04:23 24'57 2602 2146 -456 2567
38 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D55 2906BR 1:05:21 25'19 2640 2114 -526 2752
39 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:18:05 30'15 2848 1769 -1079 2910
40 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D55 1307PZ 1:28:04 34'08 1929 1569 -360 2370
41 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 1:32:44 35'56 2217 1490 -727 2204
42 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 2:25:24 56'21 1464 950 -514 1262
WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF pm None 4673 0 4689