O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - J1

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:22:25 7'56 6402 7171 +769 6463
2 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:25:49 9'09 5467 6227 +760 5676
3 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:26:15 9'18 5757 6124 +367 6136
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:27:37 9'47 5830 5821 -9 5952
5 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:27:39 9'48 6015 5814 -201 6069
6 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:28:09 9'58 6429 5711 -718 6419
7 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:30:16 10'43 5553 5311 -242 5513
8 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:30:23 10'46 5128 5291 +163 5141
9 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:30:27 10'47 5521 5279 -242 5472
10 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:30:40 10'52 6176 5242 -934 6322
11 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 0:30:46 10'54 4654 5225 +571 4964
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:31:02 11'00 5538 5180 -358 5419
13 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:31:10 11'03 5295 5158 -137 5264
14 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:31:19 11'06 5758 5133 -625 5869
15 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H60 5907HF 0:31:32 11'10 3703 5098 +1395 4709
16 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:31:54 11'18 5231 5039 -192 5215
17 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:32:15 11'26 4841 4985 +144 4849
18 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:32:26 11'30 5064 4957 -107 5183
19 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:32:35 11'33 4772 4934 +162 4868
20 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:32:49 11'38 5809 4899 -910 5739
21 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:33:33 11'53 5276 4792 -484 5462
22 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 0:33:44 11'57 4838 4766 -72 4922
23 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:33:57 12'02 3635 4735 +1100 4809
24 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:34:06 12'05 4581 4714 +133 4612
25 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:34:26 12'12 5353 4669 -684 5252
26 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:34:31 12'14 4407 4657 +250 4572
27 MERCIER Bruno 71 H60 2604AR 0:35:57 12'44 3348 4472 +1124 4058
28 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:36:29 12'56 4895 4406 -489 4759
29 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 0:38:19 13'35 4264 4196 -68 4432
30 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 0:38:35 13'40 2925 4167 +1242 3430
31 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:39:31 14'00 4734 4068 -666 4567
32 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 0:40:44 14'26 3729 3947 +218 4280
33 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:41:21 14'39 4160 3888 -272 3997
34 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:42:15 14'58 3640 3805 +165 3912
35 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H60 3809AR 0:43:04 15'16 3299 3733 +434 4211
36 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 0:43:52 15'33 3661 3665 +4 3741
37 MOSSET Eric 18638 H60 7407AR 0:47:09 16'43 3410 3177
38 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 0:47:10 16'43 3842 3408 -434 3726
39 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 0:47:29 16'50 4172 3386 -786 3916
40 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 0:48:17 17'07 2877 3329 +452 3322
41 VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE 0:49:06 17'24 3552 3274 -278 3552
42 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 0:49:17 17'28 3203 3262 +59 3141
43 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:50:36 17'56 3727 3177 -550 3640
44 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:53:29 18'57 3289 3006 -283 3266
45 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H60 8319PZ 0:57:42 20'27 2346 2786 +440 2746
46 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 1:00:30 21'27 2776 2657 -119 2954
47 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 1:07:39 23'59 2488 2376 -112 2488
48 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:25:42 30'23 2482 1876 -606 2554
GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF pm None 5052 0 5078