O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - K

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,280 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:26:46 11'44 3787 4576 +789 4259
2 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:30:21 13'18 3691 4036 +345 3918
3 BONNET Christine 2400 D65 5402GE 0:31:13 13'41 4093 3924 -169 4191
4 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:31:25 13'46 3379 3899 +520 3500
5 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:31:31 13'49 3099 3887 +788 3539
6 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:31:55 13'59 3952 3838 -114 3968
7 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:32:44 14'21 3931 3742 -189 3935
8 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 0:33:30 14'41 2208 3657 +1449 3447
9 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:33:41 14'46 4039 3637 -402 4133
10 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:36:45 16'07 2983 3333 +350 3195
11 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:38:04 16'41 3697 3218 -479 3567
12 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:39:15 17'12 3418 3121 -297 3311
13 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D60 5907HF 0:39:21 17'15 2925 3113 +188 2983
14 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:40:06 17'35 3316 3055 -261 3264
15 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:40:15 17'39 3946 3043 -903 3863
16 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:41:08 18'02 3479 2978 -501 3348
17 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 0:41:19 18'07 3165 2965 -200 3157
18 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE 0:41:36 18'14 2662 2945 +283 2939
19 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:41:38 18'15 3512 2942 -570 3312
20 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 0:41:39 18'16 2641 2941 +300 3329
21 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:43:51 19'13 2919 2794 -125 3107
22 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 0:44:04 19'19 2765 2780 +15 2960
23 MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR 0:44:42 19'36 0 2740 2919
24 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 0:45:22 19'53 0 2700 2723
25 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:45:36 20'00 2757 2686 -71 2787
26 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 0:45:42 20'02 2807 2680 -127 2902
27 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 0:47:52 20'59 2397 2559 +162 2438
28 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:48:30 21'16 3223 2526 -697 3044
29 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:49:44 21'48 2968 2463 -505 2918
30 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:50:14 22'01 2890 2439 -451 2859
31 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 0:51:13 22'27 1054 2392 +1338 2170
32 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 0:52:09 22'52 2667 2349 -318 2634
33 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF 0:52:45 23'08 2770 2322 -448 2768
34 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 0:54:28 23'53 2932 2249 -683 2895
35 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:54:28 23'53 2807 2249 -558 2907
36 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 0:56:29 24'46 2871 2169 -702 2751
37 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 0:58:14 25'32 2906 2104 -802 2877
38 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 0:59:24 26'03 2033 2062 +29 2127
39 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 1:02:16 27'18 0 1967 2218
40 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:03:13 27'43 2707 1938 -769 2691
41 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:03:13 27'43 1873 1938 +65 1935
42 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D60 3809AR 1:04:20 28'12 1685 1904 +219 2233
43 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:08:37 30'05 2401 1785 -616 2369
44 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:12:15 31'41 2171 1695 -476 2138
45 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:16:45 33'39 2206 1596 -610 2096
46 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 1:17:05 33'48 2259 1589 -670 2136
47 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:19:44 34'58 1745 1536 -209 1945
48 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:20:02 35'06 2281 1531 -750 2267
49 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D60 5803BF 1:23:54 36'47 2449 1460 -989 2487
POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE pm None 2652 0 2530