O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - N1

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:23:44 6'35 5258 5102 -156 5450
2 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:24:07 6'41 5516 5020 -496 5737
3 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:25:22 7'02 5186 4773 -413 5272
4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:25:48 7'10 5155 4693 -462 5779
5 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:25:56 7'12 5273 4669 -604 5110
6 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:27:41 7'41 5187 4374 -813 5220
7 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:27:43 7'41 4223 4368 +145 4581
8 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:27:47 7'43 4467 4358 -109 4805
9 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:28:35 7'56 6141 4236 -1905 6039
10 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:29:47 8'16 4896 4065 -831 4915
11 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:29:59 8'19 5536 4038 -1498 5450
12 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:31:03 8'37 3683 3899 +216 4301
13 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 0:31:23 8'43 2679 3858 +1179 3673
14 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:31:41 8'48 3117 3821 +704 3915
15 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:33:16 9'14 5024 3640 -1384 5434
16 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:33:34 9'19 5634 3607 -2027 5769
17 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 0:34:28 9'34 3678 3513 -165 3327
18 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:35:23 9'49 5071 3422 -1649 5085
19 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:35:54 9'58 5017 3373 -1644 5363
20 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 0:35:56 9'58 2439 3369 +930 2982
21 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 0:36:38 10'10 1381 3305 +1924 3209
22 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:36:49 10'13 3275 3289 +14 3718
23 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:36:55 10'15 3470 3280 -190 3555
24 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:37:02 10'17 3886 3269 -617 4503
25 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 0:37:16 10'21 4186 3249 -937 4414
26 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:38:30 10'41 5340 3145 -2195 5258
27 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:38:33 10'42 4851 3141 -1710 4981
28 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:38:49 10'46 2878 3119 +241 3587
29 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:38:56 10'48 4162 3110 -1052 4235
30 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H16 8404PZ 0:41:32 11'32 2336 2915 +579 2984
31 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H16 2605AR 0:42:13 11'43 1815 2868 +1053 3381
32 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H16 5407GE 0:42:19 11'45 4051 2861 -1190 4051
33 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 0:42:49 11'53 3054 2828 -226 3228
34 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:43:03 11'57 3086 2812 -274 3779
35 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 0:44:08 12'15 3246 2743 -503 3482
36 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:44:27 12'20 3593 2724 -869 3619
37 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR 0:45:48 12'43 1901 2644 +743 3060
38 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 0:48:02 13'20 3380 2521 -859 3499
39 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 0:48:15 13'24 2052 2509 +457 2697
40 NAHON Ethan 31566 H16 0615PZ 0:53:13 14'46 2275 2462
41 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 0:53:13 14'46 2674 2275 -399 3173
42 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 0:53:17 14'48 2821 2272 -549 2770
43 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 1:08:32 19'02 1471 1767 +296 1694
44 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 1:22:14 22'50 4245 1472 -2773 4318
45 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:26:16 23'57 4681 1404 -3277 4639
46 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC 1:33:18 25'55 2549 1298 -1251 2817
BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR pm None 2529 0 2896