O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - O

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,440 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:24:04 9'51 4164 4026 -138 4163
2 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:24:17 9'57 3576 3990 +414 3772
3 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:24:25 10'00 4809 3968 -841 4725
4 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:24:33 10'03 5187 3947 -1240 5429
5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:24:55 10'12 3638 3889 +251 4153
6 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:25:05 10'16 3873 3863 -10 4133
7 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:26:05 10'41 4378 3715 -663 4607
8 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:27:00 11'03 3859 3589 -270 4083
9 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:27:15 11'10 3536 3556 +20 3983
10 LAROSE Marion 25049 D16 3810AR 0:27:25 11'14 1818 3534 +1716 3138
11 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 0:29:10 11'57 2730 3322 +592 3221
12 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 0:31:06 12'44 2481 3116 +635 3086
13 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D16 6804GE 0:32:29 13'18 3773 2983 -790 3722
14 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:32:52 13'28 2433 2948 +515 2796
15 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 0:33:01 13'31 2908 2935 +27 2951
16 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:34:09 13'59 3291 2837 -454 3528
17 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 0:34:50 14'16 1974 2782 +808 2724
18 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 0:36:03 14'46 2040 2688 +648 2645
19 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA 0:36:17 14'52 3823 2671 -1152 3737
20 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:36:51 15'06 2506 2630 +124 2639
21 GOUY Celia 34445 D16 2606AR 0:37:15 15'15 1478 2601 +1123 2435
22 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:37:19 15'17 3016 2597 -419 2945
23 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 0:37:31 15'22 2777 2583 -194 2823
24 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:37:54 15'31 3612 2557 -1055 3818
25 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 0:39:45 16'17 2964 2438 -526 2883
26 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR 0:39:53 16'20 2350 2430 +80 2748
27 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 0:40:12 16'28 2833 2410 -423 2940
28 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:40:37 16'38 3543 2386 -1157 3521
29 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:41:17 16'55 2512 2347 -165 2820
30 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC 0:41:24 16'58 2405 2341 -64 2484
31 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:41:36 17'02 4067 2329 -1738 4022
32 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:41:51 17'09 3117 2315 -802 3031
33 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:41:51 17'09 3196 2315 -881 3188
34 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ 0:42:46 17'31 2299 2266 -33 2770
35 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 0:42:55 17'35 2511 2258 -253 2343
36 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 0:45:31 18'39 1982 2129 +147 2426
37 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 0:46:09 18'54 2100 2321
38 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF 0:47:31 19'28 2220 2039 -181 2637
39 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 0:50:31 20'42 2034 1918 -116 2132
40 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 0:51:24 21'03 1670 1885 +215 2105
41 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D16 5407GE 0:52:21 21'27 1617 1851 +234 1797
42 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D16 6701GE 0:54:17 22'14 1548 1785 +237 1566
43 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D18 5907HF 0:59:31 24'23 1628 2289
44 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 0:59:51 24'31 1559 1619 +60 2135
45 FENECH Océane 28305 D16 8105OC 1:02:37 25'39 2167 1547 -620 2416
46 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ 1:04:07 26'16 2257 1511 -746 2492
47 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:09:15 28'22 2327 1399 -928 2596
48 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 1:11:15 29'12 0 1360 1676
49 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 1:12:41 29'47 1037 1333 +296 1759