O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - P2

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,810 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:20:11 7'10 3496 3057 -439 3569
2 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:20:33 7'18 2532 3002 +470 2688
3 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE 0:20:59 7'28 5868 2940 -2928 5710
4 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H14 4203AR 0:21:19 7'35 2894 2649
5 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:21:31 7'39 2551 2867 +316 2968
6 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:21:56 7'48 2455 2813 +358 2687
7 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:22:37 8'02 3419 2728 -691 3346
8 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ 0:22:54 8'08 2854 2694 -160 3104
9 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:24:05 8'34 2195 2562 +367 2371
10 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H14 7707IF 0:24:15 8'37 2639 2544 -95 2735
11 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H14 6803GE 0:24:27 8'42 2977 2523 -454 2865
12 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:24:47 8'49 2143 2489 +346 2350
13 SION Germain 38161 H14 0711AR 0:24:48 8'49 2488 2300
14 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 0:26:06 9'17 2133 2364 +231 2293
15 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H14 8105OC 0:26:42 9'30 1995 2311 +316 2160
16 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:27:01 9'36 2528 2284 -244 2538
17 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H14 7305AR 0:27:04 9'37 1515 2279 +764 2083
18 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7707IF 0:27:12 9'40 2460 2268 -192 2362
19 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR 0:27:18 9'42 1643 2260 +617 2056
20 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:28:10 10'01 2254 2190 -64 2316
21 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7716IF 0:28:16 10'03 3555 2183 -1372 3417
22 STEIN Raphael 24786 H14 5703GE 0:28:47 10'14 2098 2143 +45 2301
23 ROGUES Yann 35849 H14 1209OC 0:29:18 10'25 1772 2106 +334 2097
24 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 0:29:32 10'30 2761 2089 -672 2811
25 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:29:56 10'39 2731 2061 -670 2722
26 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:30:00 10'40 3218 2056 -1162 3359
27 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H14 7305AR 0:31:54 11'21 1121 1934 +813 1907
28 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:32:21 11'30 1644 1907 +263 1912
29 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 0:32:47 11'40 2156 1882 -274 2269
30 FENECH Noa 28304 H14 8105OC 0:32:50 11'41 1468 1879 +411 1837
31 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 0:32:52 11'41 2297 1877 -420 2428
32 BASSET Martin 36529 H16 6911AR 0:33:02 11'45 0 1868 2498
33 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:34:08 12'08 2313 1807 -506 2297
34 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H14 3408OC 0:34:11 12'09 2136 1805 -331 2272
35 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 0:34:50 12'23 1910 1771 -139 1849
36 FAIVRE Rémi 32723 H12 4403PL 0:35:16 12'33 2022 1749 -273 2016
37 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:35:38 12'40 2115 1731 -384 2068
38 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF 0:36:48 13'05 2512 1676 -836 2578
39 JOSSE Martin 35700 H14 0308AR 0:36:51 13'06 1510 1674 +164 2290
40 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:37:17 13'16 1726 1655 -71 1815
41 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 0:37:34 13'22 1878 1642 -236 1940
42 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H14 1106OC 0:37:45 13'26 2035 1634 -401 2119
43 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:38:08 13'34 1948 1618 -330 1930
44 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR 0:38:10 13'34 1857 1616 -241 2001
45 GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR 0:40:03 14'15 1926 1540 -386 2187
46 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H14 8812GE 0:41:17 14'41 1423 1494 +71 1570
47 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H14 8311PZ 0:42:14 15'01 1161 1461 +300 1399
48 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H14 8809GE 0:44:06 15'41 1771 1399 -372 1736
49 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 0:44:50 15'57 1332 1376 +44 1377
50 VIGNERON Ewan 36752 H14 5402GE 0:46:54 16'41 1343 1315 -28 1569
51 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H14 4403PL 0:50:28 17'57 1932 1222 -710 1942
52 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H14 8106OC 0:50:34 17'59 1681 1220 -461 1780
53 HERVE Maxime 30602 H14 3318NA 0:51:25 18'17 1410 1200 -210 1410
54 CHOMEL Timothée 30739 H14 2605AR 0:54:18 19'19 984 1136 +152 1365
55 BERRUER Quentin 36812 H14 8404PZ 0:59:24 21'08 1158 1039 -119 1418
56 ESCOURROU Mathys 34638 H14 1106OC 0:59:45 21'15 1326 1033 -293 1317