O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - Q1

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 2,450 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:18:34 7'34 3618 3233 -385 3786
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:20:01 8'10 3346 2999 -347 3518
3 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:21:07 8'37 3534 2843 -691 3476
4 CHATELON Louna 24396 D14 4203AR 0:21:46 8'53 2758 2651
5 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:22:28 9'10 1573 2672 +1099 2428
6 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:22:46 9'17 2410 2637 +227 2552
7 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:22:52 9'20 1991 2625 +634 2302
8 SENCE Romane 29055 D14 5906HF 0:23:38 9'38 2439 2540 +101 2452
9 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:24:16 9'54 2431 2474 +43 2570
10 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D14 8404PZ 0:24:25 9'57 2065 2458 +393 2147
11 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:25:39 10'28 2517 2340 -177 2569
12 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:25:40 10'28 2628 2339 -289 2823
13 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 0:26:35 10'51 1547 2258 +711 1776
14 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:26:46 10'55 2040 2243 +203 2134
15 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:27:05 11'03 2757 2216 -541 2757
16 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:27:34 11'15 2865 2177 -688 2785
17 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:29:13 11'55 2309 2055 -254 2320
18 GALLAND Angèle 38344 D14 2610AR 0:29:44 12'08 2019 1682
19 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D14 3408OC 0:29:50 12'10 1611 2012 +401 2117
20 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC 0:30:26 12'25 1837 1972 +135 2064
21 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ 0:30:59 12'38 2159 1937 -222 2101
22 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:31:49 12'59 1744 1887 +143 2035
23 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:32:22 13'12 1960 1855 -105 1968
24 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D14 8104OC 0:32:59 13'27 1892 1820 -72 1930
25 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 0:36:35 14'55 1578 1641 +63 1611
26 LABORDE CASTEX Eva 38342 D14 2610AR 0:37:01 15'06 1622 1416
27 DORIER Elisa 30148 D14 2604AR 0:37:26 15'16 1286 1604 +318 1824
28 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:38:24 15'40 1962 1563 -399 1983
29 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR 0:39:22 16'04 1634 1525 -109 1661
30 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:40:55 16'42 1787 1467 -320 1862
31 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 0:40:57 16'42 1686 1466 -220 1717
32 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:42:58 17'32 1705 1397 -308 1657
33 CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D14 0615PZ 0:44:08 18'00 1508 1360 -148 1544
34 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 0:45:00 18'22 1494 1334 -160 1583
35 PINEAU Julie 21061 D16 5702GE 0:52:05 21'15 1550 1152 -398 1174
36 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF 0:53:19 21'45 1648 1126 -522 1613
37 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D14 1303PZ 0:59:37 24'20 973 1007 +34 1212