O'France - Etape 4, Moyenne Distance Risoul (05) - R1

Date : 11/07/2019
Distance : 1,630 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:14:53 9'07 1743 2145 +402 1922
2 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:15:16 9'21 1944 2091 +147 1989
3 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:16:10 9'55 1734 1975 +241 1847
4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:17:15 10'34 2019 1851 -168 1992
5 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:17:35 10'47 1599 1815 +216 1720
6 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:17:47 10'54 1588 1795 +207 1766
7 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR 0:17:55 10'59 1483 1782 +299 1718
8 BASSET Anouk 36530 D14 6911AR 0:18:05 11'05 1765 1686
9 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:18:06 11'06 1719 1764 +45 1731
10 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:20:19 12'27 1624 1571 -53 1547
11 MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D12 1315PZ 0:21:14 13'01 1357 1503 +146 1446
12 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:21:25 13'08 1113 1491 +378 1398
13 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:22:03 13'31 1420 1448 +28 1444
14 ZERNANT Mariann 38364 D12 6709GE 0:22:10 13'35 (2000) 1440 1241
15 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 0:22:12 13'37 1433 1438 +5 1469
16 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:22:44 13'56 1368 1404 +36 1442
17 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:23:20 14'18 1621 1368 -253 1704
18 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC 0:23:20 14'18 1561 1368 -193 1522
19 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:24:04 14'45 1545 1326 -219 1546
20 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:24:34 15'04 1562 1299 -263 1590
21 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:24:51 15'14 1005 1285 +280 1176
22 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:25:28 15'37 1579 1253 -326 1382
23 VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D12 1315PZ 0:26:19 16'08 988 1213 +225 1330
24 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D12 0109AR 0:26:30 16'15 (2000) 1205 1121
25 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:27:13 16'41 1561 1173 -388 1566
26 DUBOIS Salomé 37965 D14 5906HF 0:27:17 16'44 989 1170 +181 1130
27 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:27:28 16'51 1641 1162 -479 1666
28 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 0:28:01 17'11 951 1139 +188 1177
29 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:28:48 17'40 1185 1108 -77 1263
30 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D12 3408OC 0:34:46 21'19 945 918 -27 1114
31 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:35:28 21'45 1169 900 -269 1100
32 EPIARD Léa 31951 D14 0207HF 0:40:19 24'44 805 792 -13 965
33 NAHON Evy 31569 D12 0615PZ 0:43:46 26'51 (2000) 729 1010
34 MARTIN Fantine 35612 D12 1106OC 0:45:50 28'07 866 696 -170 859
35 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D12 6701GE 0:55:47 34'13 748 572 -176 747
36 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE 0:57:28 35'15 1029 555 -474 1003
JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR pm None 1835 0 1909
BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC pm None 1769 0 1840
ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC pm None 1232 0 1355