Atlantic'O : Régionale Sprint Vieux-Boucau-les-Bains (40) - Orange Homme

Date : 29/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 0:14:22 6423 6343 -80 6379
2 BARLET Cedric 7566 H35 5402GE 0:14:40 5784 6213 +429 6276
3 HOYON Kévin 35671 H21 3502BR 0:14:50 5446 6143 +697 5588
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:14:54 7939 6116 -1823 7888
5 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:14:59 6574 6082 -492 6538
6 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H21 2407NA 0:15:13 5046 5989 +943 5046
7 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:15:14 6683 5982 -701 6719
8 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:15:37 6431 5835 -596 6342
9 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 0:16:10 6200 5637 -563 6155
10 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:16:11 6541 5631 -910 6563
11 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:16:20 6434 5579 -855 6407
12 LIORIT Clément 37881 H20 2407NA 0:16:43 5451 5731
13 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:16:49 5701 5419 -282 5821
14 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H21 1905NA 0:17:12 2185 5298 +3113 2357
15 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:17:24 5123 5237 +114 5286
16 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:17:48 5119 4530
17 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:18:25 5444 4948 -496 5527
18 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:18:30 4648 4926 +278 4838
19 JAULIN Florian 26222 H21 1705NA 0:18:47 4431 4851 +420 4757
20 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:19:02 5911 4788 -1123 5876
21 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:19:10 4868 4754 -114 5222
22 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:19:42 3900 4626 +726 4807
23 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA 0:20:40 4374 4409 +35 4249
24 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:20:47 4819 4385 -434 4845
25 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 0:20:53 4296 4364 +68 4525
26 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:21:30 4323 4238 -85 4292
27 BOUDOU Julien 38137 H35 4012NA 0:21:49 3204 4177 +973 3370
28 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:21:58 6176 4148 -2028 6412
29 CHANET Sylvain 32347 H40 3318NA 0:22:41 4132 4017 -115 4094
30 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H40 4708NA 0:23:00 4161 3962 -199 4339
31 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 0:23:04 3588 3951 +363 4021
32 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:23:07 4189 3942 -247 4173
33 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H40 4013NA 0:23:12 2306 3928 +1622 2853
34 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:24:44 4880 3684 -1196 4839
35 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 0:25:15 3984 3609 -375 3984
36 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 0:25:19 4028 3599 -429 4143
37 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 0:27:57 3296 3260 -36 3399
38 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 0:33:13 3269 2743 -526 3289
39 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 0:34:00 4374 2680 -1694 4374
40 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA 0:35:00 2880 2604 -276 3172
41 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 0:36:19 2482 2509 +27 2556
42 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA 0:39:46 2669 2291 -378 2410
43 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 0:46:34 3279 1957 -1322 3391
POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA pm 5261 0 5290
VALCKE Bruno 21001 H45 6408NA pm 0 0
AOUICHE BRUNO 34166 H50 1601NA pm 0 0 0
SUISSE christian 30330 H45 3308NA pm 2819 0 3115
SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA pm 3762 0 3563
DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC pm 3738 0 3768
VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA pm 5830 0 5893
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA pm 4115 0 4254
DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC pm 4195 0 4242
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA pm 2960 0 2973